Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Topics
#kulineraceh
Global
Trending
Hot
New
Top
#kulineraceh
New
Top communities
Create your community
latest #kulineraceh created topics | Ecency
kiram10
kulineraceh
5y
Published via Ecency
ACEH CULINARY
this is a typical aceh culinary name is Halua, we usually get this culinary at engagement events or at wedding receptions, most outsiders who visit aceh usually do not forget to taste this culinary, it
$ 0.000
3
damanhuri122
Foodies Bee Hive
5y
Published via Ecency
5 UNIQUE THINGS ABOUT SANGER COFFEE, THE “FULL OF UNDERSTANDING” COFFEE FROM ACEH
For you coffee lovers, of course you are familiar with the names of coffee servings such as Joss Coffee from Jogja, Durian Coffee from Lampung, Tubruk Coffee from Java and Bali, and Tarik Coffee from Aceh.
$ 0.000
2
2
zufrizal
kulineraceh
7y
Martabak CekLi | Martabak Na Ruti Cane Na
Mantul asli neh yang kepengen bisa langsung ke lokasi Jln. Lintas Nasional Sp. Matang Samalanga Aceh... Martabak CekLi | Martabak Na Ruti Cane Na #MartabakCekLi
wisataacehid
steempress
8y
Kuliner Aceh Kari Bebek Plus Resep Lengkap
Di antero Tanah Rencong, hampir semua Keude Bu ( kedai nasi ) menyediakan masakan yang di sebut Sie Itek (Bebek). Secara harafiah, sie itek berarti kuah bebek. Sama seperti Sie Kemeng yang berarti kuah
onemoretea
Actifit
14h
Promoted
Golden Fortuna and Dramatic Sunrise - My Actifit Report Card: August 31st, 2026
Welcome to Liquid Eye’s Actifit Blog Monday ☀️ 13137 Another mild morning with high humidity and dramatic skies at sunrise. Just a quick, brisk interval-walking loop around the three bridges, because I
mulyarz
kulineraceh
8y
Mie Kocok Geurugok, Bireuen, Aceh, Disiram Kaldu Ayam, Disantap saat Hangat
Mie Kocok Geurugok, Bireuen, Aceh, Disiram Kaldu Ayam, Disantap saat Hangat
herbalsaleid
indonesia
8y
Khas Aceh
Ada yg ngidam pengen dimasakin kuah pliek, yauda de turutin keinginan bukmil semiga menjadi pahala. 😇😇😇 Kuah pliek nya gak pake chu (keong) x ini krna takut berefek ke bukmilnya
rahmadsanjaya
esteem
8y
Sate Matang
Menu makan siang hari ini di kota juang Bireun adalah "SATE MATANG APALEH." sate matang siap disantap Warung yang terletak di Geurugok kecamatan Gandapura Bireun ini hanya menyajikan menu
helmiidris
steempress
8y
Pulot Ijo (ketan hijau)
Selamat malam steemian semua.. @helmiidris Sedikit mau berbagi dengan kalian semua Momen hari ini sabtu 28 Juli 2018 jak intat linto baro(antar mempelai pria) ke bireun. sepulang dari sana matahari pun
tonyz
Photography Lovers
3d
Promoted
The Club.
In daylight. Skatecafe, Amsterdam Noord.
hery1983
friednoodles
8y
Pickles as flavoring while enjoying the Aceh noodles.
Pickles made from shallots that have been sliced into small pieces mixed with carrots and cayenne pepper, then mixed with lime juice as a flavoring while enjoying typical Aceh noodles. Follow upvote
hendrokoto
aceh
8y
Fasting
Fasting
hilmi
kulineraceh
8y
Crab🦀
Kepiting bakar
auliaprayoga
support
8y
Ada yang tau ini apa? Kalau gak tau baca dibawah ini.
“BATEE SEUMEUPE’H “ bahasa inggris nya Stone Mill (Batu Giling) “ Alat tradisional Aceh “ Batu giling (batee seumeupe’h) yang berbentuk pipih yang bagian atas dan bawahnya segi empat, sedangkan anak batu
ecency
Town Square
12d
Published via Ecency
Promoted
Introducing Creator Newsletters: Your Readers Can Now Get Your Posts by Email
Email digests are live on Ecency. Anyone can subscribe to a creator, a community or Ecency itself and get new posts delivered to their inbox, weekly or monthly. If you write on Hive, you now have a mailing
ayijons
steephshot
8y
STEAMED FLOWER
This is the fav of my families, the small steamed cake that has flower form. Truely, it made by variant colors, I choise to show off one with yellow and green. It has good taste actually, anybody wanna
ayijons
steephshot
8y
HOT NOODLE
Would be the perfect combination of noodle, meatball and hot chili. Tell me where is your eyes focused on??? Steepshot IPFS IOS Android Web
bawyskiler
kulineraceh
8y
Apam Pidie 🍪☕
apam is culinary from aceh, apam is cake which like in fry but do not use oil, apam at eat by sowing coconut that have been mixed with sugar, delicious apple in eating while drinking coffee. 😂 Steepshot
acehkaya
esteem
8y
Kuah khas aceh
:: Kuah Boh Pisang :: Ini dia salah satu makanan khas Aceh yang sudah mulai jarang kita temui ketika pesta atau khanduri lainya. Ini kemarin masih terhidang di Paya Bakong Aceh utara, pisang kepok yang
sportsbuddy
Deutsch D-A-CH
4h
Published via Ecency
Promoted
50 Hive Power Up!
Wie lang ist mein letzte Powerup her? Ich kann mich nicht erinnern. Was ich weiß, ist das ich nie einen Powerdown gemacht habe und das ist ja wohl das wichtigere.
muhammad.iqbal13
kopigayo
8y
Kopi Gayo
Saat ini di Aceh terdapat dua jenis kopi yang di budidayakan adalah kopi Arabika dan kopi Robusta Dua jenis Kopi Gayo yang sangat terkenal yaitu kopi Gayo (Arabika) dan kopi Ulee Kareeng (Robusta). Untuk
yuswardi
steemiteducation
8y
Cara memasak Kari kambing khas Aceh Rayeuk (Aceh Besar)
Sie Kameng (daging kambing) atau di Nusantara lebih terkenal dengan sebutan kari kambing atau gulai kambing adalah makanan khas Aceh yang berasa sedap dan kental karinya. Dagingnya yang empuk dan di pandu
rahmatikbar
food
8y
This is The Cake Apam Aceh
Peaceful greetings to the steemian companions wherever you are, hopefully in good health wal'afiat. one goal one unity, one hope, one success to be achieved, this is the cake APAM aceh Khanduri Apam Tradition
lizaulfaa
siereboh
8y
Kuliner Aceh
Sie reboh adalah khas makanan Aceh, kalo kalian main ke Aceh wajib rasa yang 1 ini ..
Older →