Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Topics
#hyperactiveph
Global
Trending
Hot
New
Top
#hyperactiveph
New
Top communities
Create your community
latest #hyperactiveph created topics | Ecency
acandal2028
ulog
8y
#ulog: LoveStruck -- Relationship dating is the same as the so-called courtshipp
It's main purpose is to seriously search for a lifetime partner. The focus is no longer in the excitement and romance but on spending time together to get to know each other with the view of establishing
$ 0.000
1
acandal2028
ulog
8y
#ulog: All parents must be allowed to read this
Parents Bakit may mga magulang na hindi pinapansin ung nararamdaman ng anak nila? Akala nag iinarte lang ung mga anak. Hinahayaan nila na hindi makapag open up sa kanila ung mga anak nila. Yeah sabihin
$ 0.000
1
acandal2028
ulog
8y
#ulog: To me , From him
Dont, stay "It's over, isnt it?" She looked at me with her teary eyes, fierce and beautiful. She wanted to show how strong she is. Never letting her guard down, she's afraid. I looked at her
acandal2028
ulog
8y
#ulog: Proof That God Exists
QUESTION: Is there any proof that God exists? ANSWER: Is there any proof that God exists? Whenever this question comes up, I am always reminded of Thomas in the Bible who would not believe that Jesus was
way-big
Indiaunited
1d
Published via Ecency
Promoted
Is it possible to beat family's expectations?
Hello, Ram Ram, Namaste, Sastriyakal, t o all Hive users. Today, I'll tell you
annbelino
ulog
8y
#14th entry in #ULOG√√√√√ Pre-oral defense feels😶
Hi steemians. Kakauwe ko lang galing school. Katatapos lang namin gawin ang product namin sa Feasibility Study, at katatapos lang din namin mag pre-oral. Sobrang nakakakaba kanina, biglaan pa ang pagtawag
acandal2028
ulog
8y
#ulog: Please take time to read this Girls
Girls... Your first mistake was loving a man who doesn't know what love really is. It was giving them the power to ruin you, giving them enough strength to crush your soul with two fingers, and even worse,
annbelino
ulog
8y
#013th entryy in #ULOG√√√ Matabungkay Escapade😍
Hi kasteemians! Kakauwe lang namin galing Matabungkay. Sobraaaang ganda mga bes😍😍 ang sarap maglalangoy at mahiga sa buhanginan, sobrang pino ng buhangin tapos kulay white pa. Sobrang nakakarelax. Ang
annbelino
teardrops
8y
True Love💘
You should not be rushing anything. True love takes time. It needs perseverance. It does not happen overnight. You do not need to rush in love. You do not need to hurry. Everything will fall in its perfect
zainalbakri
INDONESIAN HIVE
6d
Promoted
A Family Journey Begins with a Long Drive and Meatballs
Our journey began on Friday, August 14, 2026. At around 8:30 a.m., we left our home in Mutiara Indah Complex, Lhokseumawe. There was nothing particularly extraordinary about that morning. Just a car, a
annbelino
selfie
8y
Afternoon Selfie😻
Hi steemiaaaans👋
annbelino
ulog
8y
#12th entry in #ULOG√√√ Inuman session kagabe🍻🍻
Hi mga ka-steemians. Goodmorning😊😊. Kakagising ko lang ngayon. Medyo napuyat, nag inom kase kami kagabi dito sa labas namin. Birthday kase ng pamangkin ko! Ayun nagkayayaan kami mag inom. Sobrang sayang
annbelino
ulog
8y
#11th entry in #ULOG√√ Iniiiiit sa Pinaaaas😰🍴🌞
Hi mga ka-steemians. Sobraaaaang nakakapagod magpabalik balik. Sobrang iniiiiiit sa labas. Nakakahimatay ang init e. Kaen muna bago gumawa ng product namin😊 kaen po kayoooooo😊😊😊
annbelino
teardrops
8y
I will always choose to stay no matter what😍💏💕
Remember, I'll Stay. I love you not only because you seem to be perfect to me but also because I see that you are imperfect. You know how to make me laugh and smile but there were times that you made me
wiseagent
Scrobble.life
6d
Promoted
MOVIE REVIEW: “Creep” (2014)
This publication was also writen in SPANISH and PORTUGUESE. IMDb Synopsis: What should have been just another normal day at work for a young cameraman ends up becoming his greatest (and worst nightmare)
iamjeydii
ulog
8y
My Daily #ULOG Entry: Starting my day with a peice of advice to guys
Quitting on her is easy. It’s a piece of cake. Every guy can do that in a glimpse of an eye. It’s so easy to hurt her, leave her, and make her cry. But what if you try to be different? Be different. Be
annbelino
teardrops
8y
FOR GIRLS👑👑
For all the Girls out there you MUST read this: A real man won't care what the size of your bra is, how large your thighs are, if you have a big butt, and a sign in your belly. A real man is going to notice
annbelino
ulog
8y
#10th entrrry in #ULOG√√ Being a Ninaaaaang😍
Hi steemians. Andito ako ngayon sa chapel ng Balisong Taal, Batangas. Fiesta dito ngayon, at kinuha akong ninang. Sobraaaang init dito pero okay lang. Keri lang. Inaantay lang namin na mabinyagan na ang
iamjeydii
ulog
8y
My Daily #ULOG Entry: I am the Personal Assistant today of my girl! Going to attend her Graduation Practice, Thankyou babe for making mr believe in love
You made me believe in love again. You took my worries away. You made me stronger. You are the one who believe in my abilities. You made me stronger. You never make me feel like I am not worth it. You
rajpootg
QC Community
3d
Published via Ecency
Promoted
Violence- Where are we headed as a society?
Are we really heading in the right direction? The backlash says yes. The numbers say not yet.
acandal2028
ulog
8y
#ulog:Fall for you
Fall in love with someone who can love your soul more than your body. Fall in love with someone who will love you unconditionally. Who will accept your flaws, imperfections, shortcomings and make you feel
annbelino
ulog
8y
#9th entry in #ULOG√√
Hello mga ka-steemians. Kakauwe lang namin galing Jukaykay, Lipa kasama ang aking mahal😇 Haaays😍 sobraaaang sarap sa feeling pag namimili ng mga damit tapos libre pa ni mahal😂 Aw. Sobrang saraaaap.
annbelino
cooking
8y
HOMEMADE ICE CREAM RECIPE💓💕
Good day co-steemians. So today I want to share to all of you the HOW TO DO A DELICIOUS AND SUPER AFFORDABLE HOMEMADE ICE CREAM😁😁 So first, the ingredients 2 All Purpose Cream 1 Condensed Milk 4 Fudgee
annbelino
ulog
8y
#8th entry√ My daaay😍
Hi mga ka-steemians. Katatapos lang namin maglomi.😊 Tanghalian namin yan! Wala kase kaming magawa kanina, niyakag ko ang dalwa kong pinsan na maglomi dine sa Latag. Kahapon pa kase ako nagke-crave sa
Older →