Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Topics
#cultere
Global
Trending
Hot
New
Top
#cultere
New
Top communities
Create your community
latest #cultere created topics | Ecency
farahfactory
cannabis
1y
Cannabis en México
Cannabis en México
$ 3.764
16
10
3
passenger777
Trliste
3y
Education Factor / Eğitim Faktörü ( ENG-TR )
ENG Hello to everyone, How much of the education and training needs of our students studying in primary and secondary schools do we meet today? We are constantly faced with changes in education such as
$ 5.309
390
7
4
hendriwardewa
ecency
3y
Published via Ecency
Edisi foto Nikah part 2
| | | emak-emak sedang mempersiapkan hidangan kepada tamu dan pengantin pria. (The mothers are preparing dishes for the guests and the groom). Penyambutan tamu dan pengantin pria oleh aparatur desa. (Welcoming
hendriwardewa
Town Square
4y
Published via Ecency
Berbuka Puasa
Menjelang 10 hari terakhir biasanya akan ada berbuka puasa bereng dengan All family ataupun dengan kawan kawan yang sudah lama tidak berjumpa, kegiatan buka puasa bareng ini juga dapat menjaga hubungan
ledcerv
Liketu
1d
Promoted
Trabajo con Vic / working with Vic
Ayer en una jornada inesperada, me tocó acompañar a Vicmar en una actividad de vacunación casa por casa a los animales. Debo reconocer que le pone bastante cariño al trabajo, cientos de perros y gatos
kashif-nazir
cultere
8y
photography
Helo my steemit Family How are you?? Me fine and i hope you will also fine because my prayer always with you.
kashif-nazir
cultere
8y
Great Personality
who is know?? That is a honest man. Pakistani best journalist. Syed Iqrar UL Hassan
kashif-nazir
cultere
8y
My Younger Brother Hammad Nazeer Select Pakistan hockey team
Hockey selection my younger brother select Pakistan national hockey team. now he reached Lahore and he spend 3 day in Lahore and join the camp. After that they traveling to Islamabad Pakistan. and they
kashif-nazir
cultere
8y
Pakistan Culture
Pakistan Culture Pakistan have 4 province & also they have different culture. Sindhi Culture Pathani Culture Punjabi Culture Balouchi Culture 1. Sindhi Culture 2. Pathani Culture 3. Punjabi Culture
sacra97
Ladies of Hive
7d
Promoted
LOH 303: Debí tomar más fotos/ I should have taken more pictures
Versión en Español Saludos damas de Hive. Dos preguntas que nos trae esta semana la amiga @priyanarc y eso me hizo recordar la canción del famoso Bad Bunny Debí tomar más fotos cuyo tema central en la
kashif-nazir
photography
8y
!
Downvoted by users, Reveal content
Natural Beauty in Pakistan Naran (Valley)
Pakistan Natural Beauty Pakistan’s paradise Naran valley is not only known for its beauty. Naran is the main center of tourism in the Kaghan Valley. Naran & Kaghan LAKE SAIF UL MULUK The Kaghan Valley
kashif-nazir
cultere
8y
Introduction
First of all i tell you i live in Pakistan and provision Punjab or city Bhakkar. Bhakkar is a Tahl Desert. m SHARE image of Thal Desert. we have three brothers. Kashif Cheena i have done master in Economices
wasifkhan
cultere
8y
how am looking Dear Friendz
how am looking Dear Friendz
lamkote
poem
8y
Ka Meupayeh
Hikayat Muda Seudang singoh lusa sambong Tukang prak eumbong deumam ka teuka Bak wab bunoe beungoh lon woe u gampong Boh drien saboh kroung abeih lon hila Lon lakee meu'ah beu cukop lambong Sampoe u tampong
isaacmartiubeda
Holos&Lotus
2d
Promoted
Resumen: ¿Y si todo sale bien con IA? — Freddy Vega | Platzi Conf [ESP-ENG]
Hola, ¿cómo están, comunidad de Holos & Lotus?
jserafael
story
8y
Obelisco Inacabado
¿Alguna vez has oído hablar de un obelisco? Un obelisco se define como un "pilar de piedra, por lo general tiene una sección transversal cuadrada o rectangular y un top piramidal, establecido como
quangtuantn
vn
8y
7 rules to know when the temple on the 1st lunar year of the Vietnamese
Going to the temple is a spiritual beauty is also a spiritual therapy of the Vietnamese. To promote the value of spiritual culture, Pagoda attendants need to know and follow a number of rules. . Rules
irwandsteem
food
9y
Manisan(halwa ek mie)
Manisan(halwa ek mie) Manisan atau yang disebut halwa ek mie sebuah kue yang sanggat istimewa Yang biasanya orang Aceh bikin untuk bingkisan perayaan .melamar pengantin baru .peresmian pengantin bsru .Sunnah
heryzal
life
9y
ACEH
aceh kota yang di kenal sangat banyak penduduk islam .. tapi,di selah selah pelosok ada juga terdapat penduduk yg non muslem .. karna aceh sampai saat ini masih milik indonesia .. makanya non muslim di
darth-azrael
photography
3d
Published via Ecency
Promoted
Vintage Photos - Lot 6 (417-420)
All of the photos in this set were taken in the early 1970s. All were likely taken in the Lansing Michigan area.
nurhalimah90
culturevulture
9y
Bu Kulah #Aceh Food culture
Good day all, Today I went home to my mother-in-law to prepare a mawlid mummy that will be brought to the Menasah, between the preparations, we make Bu Kulah.
mizal25mz
food
9y
SPECIAL CULINARY INDONESIA/MENCOBA KULINER KHAS INDONESIA (BILIGUAL)
Hello friends. I'm so glad @ mizal25mz can greet you all over the world. If I mention the state of Indonesia you certainly know Indonesia is very well known with the natural beauty of the charm, it is