BitInfoBot Report 2020-07-15

Words
141
Reading
1 min
Listen
Play
6y

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 61.44%
Market Cap: $278 575 035 869
24h Volume: $46 649 513 944
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin19195%
Ethereum200100%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM18290%
EOS17385%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin9261.10130.144%
Ethereum241.04080.571%
Bitcoin Cash230.90850.226%
Litecoin43.75850.017%
Tether1.0006-0.001%
EOS2.56340.685%
Steem0.2076-0.622%
Steem Dollars1.0024-2.582%
Stellar0.09090.404%
Monero68.3166-1.692%
Zcash62.39892.398%
Basic Attention Token0.26310.924%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin08 May 2024 20:02:59 UTC200,723
Litecoin05 Aug 2023 04:05:31 UTC642,957

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:131112.41%7
Nodes with active channels:73441.55%-8
Channels:374832.2%75
Network Capacity:992.898 BTC4.47%2.651 BTC