BitInfoBot Report 2020-03-16

Words
140
Reading
1 min
7y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 63.18%
Market Cap: $156 012 782 569
24h Volume: $91 024 672 476
The situation on the market: Extreme fear

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin18290%
Ethereum17385%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM16296%
EOS18290%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin5373.54121.447%
Ethereum124.3834-0.682%
Bitcoin Cash180.05116.301%
Litecoin36.2813.318%
Tether0.999-0.209%
EOS2.04372.917%
Steem0.13530.96%
Steem Dollars0.769910.288%
Stellar0.03780.961%
Monero38.10113.26%
Zcash26.06321.806%
Basic Attention Token0.1232-1.313%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin12 May 2020 01:01:168,22012.56.25
Litecoin07 Aug 2023 01:16:19713,71812.56.25

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:0%
Nodes with active channels:0%-6341
Channels:0%
Network Capacity:0 BTC0%-874.13 BTC
BitInfoBot Report 2020-03-16 | Ecency