BitInfoBot Report 2020-02-11

Words
139
Reading
1 min
7y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 62.85%
Market Cap: $285 856 495 174
24h Volume: $111 710 433 651
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin15575%
Ethereum18290%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM15190%
EOS18290%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin9839.9119-2.762%
Ethereum223.4026-1.954%
Bitcoin Cash452.05510.961%
Litecoin73.7746-4.142%
Tether0.9991-0.034%
EOS4.8989-1.648%
Steem0.20862.605%
Steem Dollars0.97820.02%
Stellar0.0704-3.29%
Monero84.357-2.593%
Zcash70.0995-1.008%
Basic Attention Token0.2623-3.743%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin12 May 2020 07:32:3513,15512.56.25
Litecoin06 Aug 2023 09:17:36732,91812.56.25

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:114363.71%12
Nodes with active channels:63372.66%1
Channels:360290.95%159
Network Capacity:871.435 BTC0.8%-0.981 BTC