BitInfoBot Report 2019-12-11

Words
139
Reading
1 min
7y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 66.19%
Market Cap: $198 790 753 118
24h Volume: $47 085 354 942
The situation on the market: Fear

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin200100%
Ethereum18290%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM15190%
EOS17385%
Stellar19195%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin7262.6626-1.378%
Ethereum146.3155-1.067%
Bitcoin Cash206.7194-0.902%
Litecoin44.154-1.1%
Tether1.0034-0.182%
EOS2.6083-1.832%
Steem0.13314.377%
Steem Dollars0.68996.221%
Stellar0.0533-2.663%
Monero52.955-1.056%
Zcash30.0308-4.029%
Basic Attention Token0.1777-4.569%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin14 May 2020 16:03:0622,42212.56.25
Litecoin06 Aug 2023 16:30:37768,80312.56.25

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:107313.2%25
Nodes wih active channels:60893.08%20
Channels:349330.27%186
Network Capacity:854.286 BTC4.29%3.769 BTC