Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Topics
#weddingparty
Global
Trending
Hot
New
Top
#weddingparty
New
Top communities
Create your community
latest #weddingparty created topics - older | Ecency
#weddingparty
Follow to get notified about new posts with this tag
Get #weddingparty by email
Follow
kevirizal
indonesia
8y
Berhenti makan sebelum kenyang
Hello steemians. Hari ini saya berbagi postingan tentang makan siang. Makan merupakan kebutuhan hidup, itu tak bisa kita pungkiri. Kalaulah hidup untuk makan, sama halnya kita seperti hewan. Banyak hal
$ 0.844
53
3
bahagia-arbi
indonesia
8y
Atraksi Rapai Aceh Pada Malam Pesta Perkawinan
MALAM ini, saya dan beberapa rekan dari Bireuen Steemit Community (BSC) menghadiri sebuah acara malam Pesta Perkawinan adiknya @misbahjuli. Ikut hadir bersama saya adalah @dodybireuen, @helmibireuen,
$ 4.675
64
20
4
steemitcountry
morgenseiten
8y
Wedding party
yesterday I was visiting the son of a friend who had his son's wedding party, I will tell you a bit about our culture. we held a party after the previous "ijab qabul" event. that is the handover
arfaturrahman
foodphotography
8y
Food Photography :: Rice And Chicken Roast, Beef Curry and Eggplant Mashed
My three uncles started their meal. It was an weeding party of my cousin. They looks so happy in the photograph. smartphone photography maker : SAMSUNG model: SM-G313HZ focal length: 2.7mm ISO: 50
ahmadiaja
busy
8y
Became Raja Siuroe at a wedding in Aceh
Hi steemians, One of the customs in Aceh is to hold a wedding party using traditional clothing Aceh. precisely yesterday, I attended my friend's wedding party, the atmosphere is very crowded and happy
shan420
esteem
9y
My cousin Wedding day""""
Hi, last day we are enjoy and celebrate our brother Jaky vaia wedding. Me and my all family member are will enjoy the day.I i get some chance with our vabi for some picture on my camera.Now i share this
obehioris
weddingparty
9y
THE REAL WEDDING PARTY ❤❤
Yea, Saturdays are for weddings! The typical Nigerian wedding is characterized by great preparation and anticipation. You sure dont want to imagine the mental, physical and psychological stress involved
iban-kjp
busy
9y
Aceh Traditional Wedding
Aceh's customary marriage arrangements are full of meaning. A combination of tradition and religion. Almost the same as the procession of other regional wedding customs in Indonesia. Want to know what
razaqbarry
weddingparty
9y
Pesta pernikahan
Inilah saudara serasa teman Mereka teman teman ketika dirumah, yang setia menemani dari kami kecil hingga besar gini. Walaupun kini jarak membentang karena proses menggapai cita cita dengan jalur yang
designsthelimit
groomsman
9y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Get the Go to Guy Gifts to Make Gift Giving Personal @DesignstheLimit
For your consideration, we have the following sections for weddings gifts @DesignstheLimit TOASTING FLUTES with UNITY, WINE, & SAND CEREMONY SETS: BRIDESMAIDS & GIFTS FOR THE MOMS GROOMSMEN &
fial
weddingparty
9y
Journey in Indonesia, #Trip 2
This photo i took when i was in Paloh Lada, Aceh last week, nature its good to us, indonesian got a beautifull place everywhere, we can enjoying our trip be like hero everyday. @naura @ybreza Follow Me
nafazul
weddingparty
9y
Wedding Party Event: Intat Linto Baro (Aceh Language Version)
Dear Steemian Friends. I will share about "Wedding Party Event: Intat Linto Baro (Aceh Language Version)" In the aceh customs after the wedding moment will be a wedding party. in this case there
joe28
photographi
9y
Aceh wedding...Banda Aceh
Aceh wedding...Banda Aceh
joe28
acehculture
9y
ACEH CULTURE WEDDING PARTY
Marriage is an important element in the life of Aceh people, especially in building a family. Marriage is not only a culture, but according to religion is one important element in the procession of indigenous
← Latest