Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Topics
#isupportcrypto
Global
Trending
Hot
New
Top
#isupportcrypto
New
Top communities
Create your community
latest #isupportcrypto created topics | Ecency
soham-pal
mgsc
8y
INDIA Crypto News : Wazirx P2P via PayTM & UPI
After ban on banking sectors dealing with cryptocurrency in India by Reserve Bank of India. Exchanges went to P2P module where buyers and sellers can exchange their digital assets in form of fiat currency.
$ 1.835
9
2
1
adashi
mgsc
8y
A company accepted crypto currency in its IPO
On this Thursday, the well-known cannabis (ganja,sulfa,bhang etc) culture brand and publication High Times announced it’s holding an initial public offering (IPO) and that it will be the first regulated
$ 0.000
2
mukesh6767
bitcoin
8y
BINANCE TEAM CRYPTOCURRENCY METUP FROM INDIA IN HYDRABAD
Hello friend Binance team coming from INDIA IN HYDRABAD. Great News #Binance Team is coming to India!!! The world's largest Blockchain and Crypto Asset Exchange, Members of Binance Team will host the
aminul73
bitcoin
8y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Bitcoin binance meet up in india
Great News #Binance Team is coming to India!!! The world's largest Blockchain and Crypto Asset Exchange, Members of Binance Team will host the 1st #BinanceGlobalMeetup in India to discuss blockchain
gungunkrishu
Olio di Balena
17h
Promoted
Bought More #HIVE via the P2P Trade - Invested Another $425 Dollars - My Strategy Ahead...
Hey All, Exactly one month ago I had invested in #HIVE i.e. bought HIVE via the P2P trade and had powered all the HIVE UP to reach the 350K+ HP mark. And here we are today again where I have invested another
praveensebu
mgsc
8y
I Support Crypto
दोस्तो क्रिप्टो करेंसी को इंडिया में जब तक इसे रेगुलेट नही किया जाता है तब तक आप सब क्रिप्टो करेंसी को सपोर्ट करे I support crypto लिखकर इसे जादा से जादा शेयर करे अपने फेसबुक ,व्हाट्सएप्प,ट्वीटर,यूट्यूब
sunilbitcoin
blockchain
8y
#BlockChain
वो लूट रहे है सपनों को, मैं चैन से कैसे बैठ जाऊं, वो नही कर रहे लीगल #crypto को खामोश मैं कैसे हो जाऊं . एक #crypto memberकी दिल se अवाज #isupportcrypto #BlockChain
moneygurujeet
bitcoin
8y
BItcoin boosts after India's u turn on crypto ban
BITCOIN stopped the rot to clawback $100 overnight and hit $6,261 in the early hours this morning. More potential gains could be on the cards as India softens its stance on cryptocurrencies with a total
tanmoypain
isupportcrypto
8y
"How Indian Cryptocurrency Exchange Are Trying To Survice In India"
In April, the Reserve Bank of India (RBI) cracked the whip on cryptocurrency exchanges in the country. It sent a missive to all Indian lenders, asking them to terminate all banking relationships with these
apnigrich
Shadow Hunters
13h
Published via Ecency
Promoted
SMARP - A Little Bit About Raspberries
This is my application for the contest Reflection Hunters Contest - SMARP (Show Me A Reflection Picture) ~ Round 287 🎺 Announcement 🎺! by @olgavita @olgavita, How's it going? Do you like raspberries?
chandanyadav55
mgsc
8y
#ISUPPORTCRYPTO
Hi! all friends as you know zebpay,unocoin and other cryptocurrency exchanges in INDIA stoped our INR deposit and withdraw. supreme court also rejected yesterday hearing so Mr. pushpendra singh(youtuber)
rishhk
mgsc
8y
Bitcoin In India (2)
It's the extension of my first post As expected, Indian court and RBI chose to remain downtrodden and still 'underdeveloped' or 'developing' rather than simply accept the bitcoin revolution. If you contact
jairaj
mgsc
8y
Power of Cryptocurrency
It is the only field which will make you rich with small investment 👑💍 The only thing u need is patience😁 Have Patience stay motivated bull run is coming soon❤ I'm happy I got to know about crypto it
vijit4u
bitcoin
8y
Crpto ban in India, just two days left! Notice from Zebpay on fiat to crypto ban in India
RBI and Virtual Currencies, Crypto ban on 3rd july. Zebpay message. As per a recent RBI action, banks have been told to discontinue banking services to those dealing with virtual currencies. While our
rlathulerie
Home Solutions
1d
Published via Ecency
Promoted
Cocina lista... por ahora!/ Kitchen is ready... for now ✅️💕
Hello chicos! Siii, soy yo otra vez, pero ya saben que soy ansiosa a mil y no podía dejar de contarles que hoy finalmente terminé los trabajos en mi cocina y necesitaba mostrarles cómo quedó todo. Aunque
rishhk
mgsc
8y
Bitcoin in India
India is a developing country, which we are hearing from past so many years. Why is it still not developed? Many big 'Fortune 500' companies and big industries across the globe have Indians working in
gouta
isupportcrypto
8y
Crypto market
A market unknown to millions and billions but has a really great potential to disrupt the world economy. Cryptocurrency is the currency of future which has two very distinct characteristics than the fiat
manish2
government
8y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Indian Government views on Bitcoin Regulation
Indian Crypto Regulatory template almost prepared. Inter-disciplinary Committee to discuss a draft in the 1st week of July. Likely to wrap up the work by 15th July: Mr. Subhash Chandra Garg, Economic Affairs
cryptonews00
support
8y
Support cryptocurrency for India
हम वो है जो कभी नहीं सुधरेंगे,या तो #cryptocurrency वेध कीजिए या बर्दाश्त कीजिए #isupportcrypto #
shadeflowersart
photo
2d
Published via Ecency
Promoted
Evening of an industrial city
A photo from the recent past. Gliwice. It was still spring then. This is more or less the city center. Old industrial buildings (in my opinion). When I think about that time... how complicated and simple
sahulinkan7
mgsc
8y
Can we get back the day of Bitcoin again in 2018 ? Once Again like December,2017 its peak ?
Still some are waiting,Some are going back (Making exit door),Some are thinking whether to re-enter(Who has already made an exit from this market as the crypto market is so down) or wait for a while to
pushpendarsingh
isupportcrypto
8y
#isupportcrypto कि मोहीम on steemit
#isupportcrypto कि मोहीम को STEEMIT पे इतना फेला दो कि विदेशी इन्वेस्टर भि जान जाये कि India कि crypto कमिटी क्या चाहती है !!!! और वो हमारे साथ जुड जाये !!!! Follow and Upvote जरुर करना .
pushpendarsingh
motivation
8y
भरोसा
जब आप एक बच़चा को हवा में उछालते है तो बच़चा हशता है कियू की उसको पता है आप उसे पकड लेगे (ईसे कहते हैं भरोसा) #isupportcrypto
cryptonews00
cryptocurrency
8y
We support cryptocurrency
चलने की कोशिश तो करो दिशाएं बहुत हैं, रास्ते पर बिखरे कांटो से मत डरो, तुम्हारे साथ दुआएं बहुत हैं ! #isupportcrypto #cryptocurrency
Older →