Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Wreighyahh
@wreighyahh
44
Followers
413
Following
265
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Created
2017-06-22 21:22
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
wreighyahh
food
8y
RE: Filipino Food for Lunch or Dinner
Thank you I really need a lot of prayers..
$ 0.000
0
wreighyahh
food
8y
RE: Filipino Food for Lunch or Dinner
Hi done na yung chemo ko.. Naka oral meds ako now ang mahalllπ
$ 0.000
0
2
wreighyahh
food
8y
RE: Filipino Food for Lunch or Dinner
I was diagnosed with Lung Ca... Please pray for my healing...
wreighyahh
food
8y
RE: Filipino Food for Lunch or Dinner
Hi sis.. How are you?
wreighyahh
contest
9y
RE: Contest to win 10 UPVOTEs from @hanggggbeeee. 1 Upvote is around $5
16
wreighyahh
blog
9y
RE: 22nd Hot Air Balloon Fiesta
Pasyal ka dito !!!!
wreighyahh
contest
9y
RE: HUGE SBD Giveaway! Because of my 1# trending post! #Givingback #Bartcardi
Done.. Thank youπ @howie and @pinay
wreighyahh
contest
9y
RE: Win 5 SBD By Posting A Pic of Your Favorite Candy Or Sweets And Commenting Why You Like It
I'll die for chocolates!!!!! Minis from Australia... And store bought ferrero!! Chocolates are my comfort food..
wreighyahh
food
9y
RE: Food Photography ~ Filipino Foods
Sarapppp naman nyan sisππ
wreighyahh
food
9y
RE: Food Photography ~ Filipino Foods
Sarapppp naman nyan sisππ
wreighyahh
smartphonephotography
9y
RE: iPhoneography ~ Flowers
Flowers.......from neighbor pa rin.... Hahaha
wreighyahh
food
9y
RE: iPhoneography ~ Filipino Street Food
Di nagluto si ate hehehe..
wreighyahh
macrophotography
9y
RE: Macro Photography ~ Guessing Time ;)
Suha galing sa kapitbahay ππ
wreighyahh
science
9y
RE: Sumatra Archeology - Part I : Barus (1)
Hi my uncle is an archeologist here in the Phillippines... I found your post very interesting :l
wreighyahh
food
9y
RE: iPhoneography ~ Filipino Foods
Madali makagutom ang fish hehehe
wreighyahh
steemnest
9y
RE: Lesson Number 1 | Your First Few Days in Steemit
Very informative and helpful... Thank you for sharing ..π
wreighyahh
photography
9y
RE: Kiama Lighthouse during a very electrical storm.
Just in time... I bet it's scary though...
wreighyahh
photography
9y
RE: Lunch Time in the Philippines
It only shows....πππ
wreighyahh
foodphotography
9y
RE: Lechon paksiw .. Must try
Hahaha dami naman nila alam!!π
wreighyahh
yourcityvibez
9y
RE: πΈπ YourCityVibez β’ YCV35 β’ WINNERS & NEW THEME ANNOUNCEMENT ππΈ
Congratulations @jon24jon24
Older β