Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
renésmee
@rene.neverfound
62
the dreamers rattle the stars | 18
Followers
93
Following
116
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Philippines
Website
https://www.facebook.com/filamie.sami.18
Created
2021-12-08 02:41
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
rene.neverfound
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: The Vastness of the Title "Woman" : LOH 94#
thank you so much, miss @bluepark for the appreciation and well wishes💗. good morning to you!
$ 0.000
0
rene.neverfound
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: The Vastness of the Title "Woman" : LOH 94#
thank you so much for the appreciation, miss @yole , it means the world to me. good morningg!
$ 0.000
0
rene.neverfound
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: The Vastness of the Title "Woman" : LOH 94#
thank you so much for the appreciation, @joanstewart, it means a loottt to me and makes me eager to write well more. women indeed had come a long way to prove the world!
rene.neverfound
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: The Vastness of the Title "Woman" : LOH 94#
ohayo, ayane-chan! > I love reading your thoughts and got amazed knowing it is from a perspective of a teenager. thank you so much for the feedback, i appreciate it a lot!!! makes me eager to write
rene.neverfound
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: Coming to Understand the Anger Issues of my Mother
thank you so much for the feedback and for sharing to me a perspective of a mother, maam @bluepark ! i really appreciate it because i can get an insight from you.
rene.neverfound
The Ink Well
4y
RE: Forget WHo?
aguyy nahiya talaga ako sa small but terrible! pero ate na rin itatawag ko saiyo, ateeeee. omg ang cute heheheh
rene.neverfound
The Ink Well
4y
RE: Forget WHo?
yes po, actually minsan sa iba nag aate at kuya na talaga ako kasi feel ko talaga ang bubwit bubwit ko pa
rene.neverfound
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: Ladies of Hive Community Contest #94
hello, Ladies! i am happyy to still made it before midnight! here is my entry:
rene.neverfound
Worldmappin
4y
RE: Exploring a BONSAI GARDEN and Drinking Coffee at KAPENARRA!
yes, tingobon nalang jud ate maam noh kay daghang laing suruyanan pud ra ba. And if masaag ka ari or f u have questions, feel free to message me. and thank you kaayoo in advance hehehee!!!
rene.neverfound
The Ink Well
4y
RE: Forget WHo?
halaaa omg poo, atee po talaga kita sabi na eh. good to know about that po!!!
rene.neverfound
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: Coming to Understand the Anger Issues of my Mother
it was not an easy process po tbh kasi rampant talaga sa mga nasa ganitong edad ang rebellious thoughts and reckless decisions, sobrang napapasubok pa rin ako minsan lalo na kapag im stressed din and can't
rene.neverfound
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: Coming to Understand the Anger Issues of my Mother
You made me so emotional im offering a lot of hugs for children like us ate witty, but ayun nga if it's not easy for us mas lalong it's not easy for them. thank you so much for relating to me and for reading
rene.neverfound
Self Improvement
4y
RE: The Survival Life Of An Introvert
i am so proud of you babe, always been and always will. i so love this post of yours and you really deserved all the best.
rene.neverfound
Worldmappin
4y
RE: Exploring a BONSAI GARDEN and Drinking Coffee at KAPENARRA!
hala ka nindot baaaaaa kaayo ani maam, kaso ug tuyuon nako ug anha layo-layo paman gihapon ang cebu city sa north cebu dayun I'm not a permanent resident pa jud, naay instances pa nga mangawala mi sa akong
rene.neverfound
The Ink Well
4y
RE: Forget WHo?
yes po, malapit na huhuhu what grade are you in na @idlemind ?
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Ang Taos-pusong Mumunti-munti (ENG/FIL) 2nd Week: Buwan ng Wika
ang kalidad talaga ay isa sa pinakaimportante dito rin kasi natin nalalaman kong karapatdapat ba tayo, maraming salamat din sa pagbabasa @ayane-chan
rene.neverfound
Wednesday Walk
4y
RE: Fast walking is the key
yes po, huhu hindi pa ako nakakaeencounter ng 17 yo dito na iba... bisaya rin po ako atee
rene.neverfound
Wednesday Walk
4y
RE: Fast walking is the key
ohmy, no need to use po na po sa akin ate! im still 17 huhu. anw, im from Zamboanga del Norte po
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Simple Tips for Beginners in Hive.
go lang ng go, ika nga nila. we'll get used to it. i admire those seniors natin na since 2017 or years before na narito pa hanggang ngayon.
rene.neverfound
The Ink Well
4y
RE: Forget WHo?
helloo, @idlemind !!! ive been in a hiatus talaga huhu because our school was unforgiving noong 4th quarter, this vacation lang nakabalik. Still hoping to be as brilliant as you in writing, hehe. _ nakoooo,
← Latest
Older →