LOLZ Farming Report for 1/3/2024

Words
775
Reading
4 min
3y
Listen to this post
~5 min

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Farming report for 1/3/2024. This is an automated report. All earnings from this post will be used for project development. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (click here to delegate HIVE). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
HIVElolzbot@lolzbot
ALIVElolz.alive@lolz.alive
BEATCZlolz.btcz@lolz.btcz
BEElolz.bee@lolz.bee
BRKlolz.brk@lolz.brk
CENTlolz.cent@lolz.cent
CINElolz.cine@lolz.cine
CTPlolz.ctp@lolz.ctp
DUNKlolz.dunk@lolz.dunk
FUNlolz.fun@lolz.fun
HHlolz.haven@lolz.haven
LEOlolz.leo@lolz.leo
LISTlolz.list@lolz.list
MEMElolz.meme@lolz.meme
NEOXAGlolz.nxg@lolz.nxg
ONEUPlolz.oneup@lolz.oneup
PEPElolz.pepe@lolz.pepe
PGMlolz.pgm@lolz.pgm
PHOTOlolz.photo@lolz.photo
PIMPlolz.pimp@lolz.pimp
SLOTHlolz.sloth@lolz.sloth
SMElolz.sme@lolz.sme
SPORTSlolz.sports@lolz.sports
SPTlolz.spt@lolz.spt
THGAMINGlolz.thg@lolz.thg
WAIVlolz.waiv@lolz.waiv
WEEDlolz.weed@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE51370.023.9717.03
BEE6270.02.7816.18
BRK32530.030.3234.02
BEATCZ3838450.0798.217.59
CENT421640.0558.3548.33
CINE89680.043.4417.68
CTP63470.023.7613.67
DUNK880600.0849.4535.21
FUN92620.0133.4352.58
HH3469910.05887.7361.93
LEO10010.01.585.77
LIST151780.014.73.53
LOLZ1720.00.919.03
MEME4571400.04226.6833.75
NEOXAG475340.0231.4417.77
ONEUP412750.0369.932.71
PEPE83687590.042006.618.32
PGM88230.059.4924.61
PHOTO861510.01360.957.66
PIMP126270.023.846.89
SLOTHBUZZ270.01.17158.74
SME912220.0727.2729.1
SPORTS48918610.026581.3719.83
SPT2248060.01818.3129.52
THGAMING1912050.01223.1523.35
WAIV10680.03.6712.54
WEED72460.067.534.0

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

FarmerLOLZ Farming RewardTokens Delegated
abasinkanga@abasinkanga0.75363976CINE, CTP, LEO
akumagai@akumagai0.10278952CENT, NEOXAG
aldrahad@aldrahad0.00131374MEME, ONEUP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
alenox@alenox1.82779632ALIVE, CENT, CINE, LIST, MEME, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, WAIV
alex2alex@alex2alex2.54011515ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
alexis666@alexis6660.33160869MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, THGAMING
alive.chat@alive.chat4.97282295BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
aliveandsocial@aliveandsocial0.00011246CENT, MEME, NEOXAG
aliveandthriving@aliveandthriving0.03041507NEOXAG, SPORTS
aliveprojects@aliveprojects6.74696532ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
aljif7@aljif70.60679207BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, SPORTS, SPT
alonicus@alonicus0.29094644ALIVE, BEE, CENT, CTP, FUN, MEME, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV
amaari@amaari2.48817789BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PIMP, SPORTS, WAIV, WEED
an-man@an-man0.30598395ALIVE, BEATCZ, CTP, DUNK, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
ana-maria@ana-maria0.59517102BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, DUNK, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT
anandkj611@anandkj61174.57171984CINE, SLOTHBUZZ
anarchy999@anarchy9995.50833599ALIVE, BEE, CENT, CINE, CTP, FUN, NEOXAG, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
androshchuk@androshchuk36.84907516ALIVE, BEE, CTP, MEME, NEOXAG, SPORTS, WAIV
andy-vibes@andy-vibes33.35795908PIMP, SPORTS, WEED
andy.zaphod@andy.zaphod0.66161988FUN
andy4475@andy44756.63217011BEATCZ, CINE, DUNK, LEO, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
anuk@anuk0.11069483ONEUP, SPT, WAIV
arc-echo@arc-echo1.65602683ALIVE, BEE, CENT, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
arc7icwolf@arc7icwolf2.03562163FUN, WAIV
arlenec2021@arlenec20210.09025382BEE, PEPE, PHOTO
arpuch@arpuch13.85309885BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, DUNK, FUN, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING
arthursiq5@arthursiq50.29133111CENT, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, PHOTO, PIMP, WAIV
arveno@arveno1.84244443CENT, DUNK, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
assassyn@assassyn1.83867306CENT, CTP, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SPORTS
atma.love@atma.love34.17486179ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, DUNK, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PGM, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
aurikan@aurikan0.46093122BRK, CENT, CTP, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
awesomegames007@awesomegames0075.19720377ALIVE, BEE, CTP, FUN, NEOXAG, PEPE, PGM, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
azj26@azj260.07728295SPORTS
baburamg@baburamg3.10628250ALIVE, BEE, BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
balvinder294@balvinder2940.33175972SPORTS, THGAMING
bananofarmer@bananofarmer0.02716218SPT
batsandvampires@batsandvampires0.00331484MEME
bearmol@bearmol0.28870465CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPORTS
belhaven14@belhaven140.46443589CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV
ben.dunk@ben.dunk0.33121270DUNK, SPORTS
ben.haase@ben.haase0.70323179BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, SME, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
bencwarmer@bencwarmer0.80044152ALIVE, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, WAIV
bfc4exode@bfc4exode0.00228187WAIV
bfciv@bfciv0.02058333WAIV
bitandi@bitandi0.18019613BEATCZ, CTP, DUNK, MEME, ONEUP, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS, SPT, WEED
bizmanest@bizmanest0.02986721CTP
blue.rabbit@blue.rabbit0.10856148DUNK
bokica80@bokica801.51977187BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, DUNK, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
braaiboy@braaiboy7.58621129ALIVE, BEE, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, MEME, ONEUP, PGM, SPT, WEED
brando28@brando280.08524550FUN, LIST, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, WAIV
btcmaze@btcmaze29.46240494PEPE
budino04@budino040.00756485CENT
cabalcoffers@cabalcoffers0.13015986LIST
canabisius@canabisius0.20156628WEED
cantfoldaces@cantfoldaces0.03313662ONEUP
captain.fun@captain.fun0.00414099PHOTO, PIMP
captaincryptic@captaincryptic32.94786343ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
castbest@castbest0.03470754CENT, ONEUP, PGM, WAIV, WEED
cent-booster@cent-booster0.00578141CENT
chaosmagic23@chaosmagic231.82554092ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, FUN, LIST, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING
chapelle@chapelle0.42735681DUNK, PHOTO
cinetv.curate@cinetv.curate0.93162518CINE
cliffagreen@cliffagreen41.29120334ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
cryptoalvirin@cryptoalvirin0.10006204ALIVE, BEE, CENT, CINE, CTP, LEO, LIST, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PIMP, SPT, WEED
cryptokungfu@cryptokungfu0.06511183MEME
cryptomeme@cryptomeme4.25612274CENT, DUNK, FUN, MEME, PHOTO, SPORTS, THGAMING
cryptosimplify@cryptosimplify3.28612019BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
cryptounicorn420@cryptounicorn42030.36902785BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
curatingunicorn@curatingunicorn23.25676808CENT, FUN, PGM, WAIV, WEED
cwow2@cwow21.93434791BRK, MEME, PGM, SPORTS
d-guide@d-guide0.00033456SPORTS
dafusa@dafusa0.17263163ALIVE, CENT, CINE, MEME, ONEUP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WEED
danielhuhservice@danielhuhservice0.34489964ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
darmst5339@darmst53390.29322308NEOXAG
daviddavidjens@daviddavidjens0.28242396SPORTS
davidthompson57@davidthompson5713.00678255ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
definethedollar@definethedollar0.40105682THGAMING
der-prophet@der-prophet1.35336091ALIVE, BEATCZ, CTP, DUNK, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPT, WEED
digital.tinkerer@digital.tinkerer0.00013055MEME
donjaun@donjaun1.96232880BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, DUNK, FUN, HH, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
dragokazo@dragokazo0.68999413BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
drstealth@drstealth0.00008729HH
dubble@dubble0.00973877LIST, MEME, WEED
dynamicrypto@dynamicrypto40.36280583BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
dysonsphere@dysonsphere0.03096692CENT, CINE, PEPE, WEED
e-sport-gamer@e-sport-gamer0.02950057MEME, PGM, PIMP, THGAMING
eddwood@eddwood0.38916680MEME, SPORTS
efmm@efmm0.87839458ALIVE, BEATCZ, DUNK, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
egistar@egistar34.65260661BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
ekushya@ekushya3.45764564ALIVE, DUNK, NEOXAG, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV
elementm@elementm1.91690830WAIV
elgringoviejo@elgringoviejo0.11686151BEE, CENT, CINE, CTP, LEO, LIST, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV, WEED
elgringoviejo2@elgringoviejo20.00935598ALIVE, CENT, CTP, MEME, THGAMING, WAIV
elikast@elikast4.22749271ALIVE, CENT, CINE, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV
elkingplayer@elkingplayer0.01328949PHOTO, SPORTS
emaxisonline@emaxisonline0.80511816CENT, PHOTO
entrepidus@entrepidus12.14462178BEATCZ, CTP, DUNK, LIST, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
entrepreneur.one@entrepreneur.one2.13262998ALIVE, BEE, BRK, CENT, CINE, CTP, FUN, HH, MEME, PEPE, PGM, SME, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
eolianpariah2@eolianpariah23.30528155ALIVE, CENT, CTP, FUN, MEME, PEPE, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS
epic-fail@epic-fail1.00370362BEATCZ, CENT, DUNK, LIST, MEME, PGM, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING
esecholito@esecholito0.00724724CTP, PEPE, WEED
esecholo@esecholo0.58738372BEATCZ, MEME, ONEUP, PEPE, SPORTS, WEED
esteva1820@esteva18203.71144111ALIVE, MEME, PGM, THGAMING
eustace-kidd@eustace-kidd0.12924586SPORTS
eyewaa@eyewaa0.70748157BEE, CENT, FUN, SPORTS, WAIV
familiadare@familiadare0.00914599CENT, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPT, WAIV
fedibio@fedibio1.99157941SPORTS
fikif@fikif0.36229826BEATCZ, CINE, DUNK, LIST, ONEUP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
filosof103@filosof1030.00003355SME
fjworld@fjworld8.08104348BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
flaxz@flaxz24.75297431ALIVE, BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
flaxz.alive@flaxz.alive10.44646242ALIVE, CENT, CTP, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV, WEED
flaxz.ctp@flaxz.ctp1.74789799ALIVE, CENT, CTP, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, WAIV
fnvdesigns@fnvdesigns1.66749836ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
forsakensushi@forsakensushi5.17983104BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, DUNK, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV, WEED
forykw@forykw0.01495448BEATCZ, CINE, DUNK, SME
freecompliments@freecompliments8.02547803ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, HH, NEOXAG, PEPE, PIMP, WAIV
freed99@freed990.08456917DUNK, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPORTS, THGAMING
freesinger@freesinger0.00454695PGM, PIMP, SPORTS, WEED
freestarbit@freestarbit0.00485889SME
freevoluntarist@freevoluntarist0.01497930LEO, SPORTS, WEED
fun.curator@fun.curator2.92073305BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
gabrielrr17@gabrielrr170.83490054CINE, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPT, WAIV
galdor100max@galdor100max0.00372772CENT
georgeknowsall@georgeknowsall8.55093680BEATCZ, DUNK, HH, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING
ghua@ghua1.16010948BEE, CENT, DUNK, LEO, LIST, MEME, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT
gio05@gio050.04175022CENT, MEME, SPORTS
gondek@gondek1.50893628BEE, CENT, LEO, LIST, ONEUP, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
grumbkow@grumbkow0.96583605CENT, WAIV, WEED
grumbold@grumbold0.27273952ALIVE, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, WAIV
h3m4n7@h3m4n71.80405347BEATCZ, DUNK, FUN, HH, PGM, PHOTO, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, WEED
hafiz34@hafiz3421.57556072BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
hansvonkatte@hansvonkatte0.03764278LEO
hatke@hatke0.21975413BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, MEME, PGM, SPORTS, WEED
hdmed@hdmed0.05011103DUNK, SME
hellene8@hellene81.65678340ALIVE, BEE, CINE, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SPT, WAIV, WEED
heruvim1978@heruvim19782.20431947BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, DUNK, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
hive-103505@hive-1035050.00351872BEATCZ, DUNK, SME
hive-180580@hive-1805800.01151302PIMP
hive-loto@hive-loto13.04315204ALIVE, BEE, BRK, CENT, CINE, DUNK, FUN, HH, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
hivecurious@hivecurious1.39485952BEATCZ, CINE, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, SME, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
hivephoto@hivephoto14.10909761PHOTO
hoosie@hoosie8.47796289BEE, BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
hotwing@hotwing0.10219643CTP, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, THGAMING, WEED
hutty@hutty0.03430003CINE, NEOXAG, PEPE, SPT, WEED
iamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng4.90143221ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
ieronimus@ieronimus18.51460090ALIVE, BEE, BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
igel2017@igel20178.15883228CINE, CTP, LEO, LIST, SME, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV, WEED
ijelady@ijelady2.02049015ALIVE, CENT, DUNK, LEO, LIST, MEME, PEPE, PGM, SME, SPORTS, WAIV
imno@imno5.37745640CENT, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, WAIV
indiebandguru@indiebandguru0.01594881CENT, ONEUP, SPORTS
ironshield@ironshield69.88541527ALIVE, BEE, BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, DUNK, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, WEED
ishareontwitter@ishareontwitter0.00386709FUN, LEO, PGM, THGAMING
jacejav@jacejav0.01594469MEME, PEPE, PIMP
jacksonizer@jacksonizer0.00138839BEATCZ, PHOTO
jakkal@jakkal0.11622189BEATCZ, WAIV
jamicueco1996@jamicueco19960.00368239CENT, ONEUP, PGM, WAIV
jaybart@jaybart0.04202205CENT, CTP, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, PGM, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
jeferybgomez@jeferybgomez0.00146538LEO
jim-crypto@jim-crypto0.81815102LEO, SPT, THGAMING
johndieo@johndieo0.00678320ALIVE, CINE, CTP, LEO, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, WEED
johnripper@johnripper0.00028592SPT
joseal2020@joseal20201.02551858BEE, CENT, CINE, DUNK, FUN, HH, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
kam5iz@kam5iz4.03492570ALIVE, CTP, SPORTS
kaycooks@kaycooks0.08682236ALIVE, CENT, NEOXAG, WAIV
keechadkikali@keechadkikali1.56136621ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
kehrwoche@kehrwoche0.62929435ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
kennybot@kennybot0.17321001PEPE
khaos24@khaos240.02507445CENT, CINE, CTP, PGM
killerwot@killerwot8.43453668ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
kopiko-blanca@kopiko-blanca0.18864783BEE, FUN, MEME, PEPE
krazydownhere@krazydownhere0.00947057ONEUP, THGAMING, WEED
lauwarm@lauwarm0.00500074CENT, CTP, LEO, SPORTS, WAIV
littlebee4@littlebee42.69681101ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
loamyanmar@loamyanmar0.07110819LIST, SPORTS
lofone@lofone0.12498125CENT
lolodens@lolodens0.11352972BEE, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PIMP, WAIV
lolz.burner@lolz.burner1.32967597BEE, CENT, PEPE, WAIV
lolz.devs@lolz.devs1.22098638ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
lorddiablo@lorddiablo4.90649168ALIVE, CTP, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, THGAMING, WAIV
lottery-entry@lottery-entry0.00270406ONEUP, PIMP, SPORTS, WEED
lozio71@lozio711.54988062PGM
m0ssa99@m0ssa990.88309672BEE, CENT, CINE, FUN, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
magicbeans@magicbeans0.94480689ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, ONEUP, PIMP, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
manic.calm@manic.calm1.28851944CENT, CINE, CTP, MEME, PEPE, PGM, PIMP, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
mann0000@mann00000.88243287ALIVE, BEE, CENT, CTP, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PIMP, SPT, WAIV
manuvert@manuvert2.99173839BRK, BEATCZ, DUNK, FUN, HH, NEOXAG, PEPE, PHOTO, SME
mario89@mario890.34352199CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING
marshmellowman@marshmellowman3.96362230ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
master-lamps@master-lamps15.97038362BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
master-lamps.ctp@master-lamps.ctp0.00446620CTP
maurojd@maurojd0.77103506CENT, CTP, LIST, ONEUP, PGM, WAIV
memehive@memehive4.56604697MEME
mememonster@mememonster0.35171445FUN, MEME, THGAMING
memess.actifit@memess.actifit0.00927452DUNK, WAIV
memess.dbuzz@memess.dbuzz0.00628516DUNK, LEO, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
memess.fun@memess.fun0.02843872BEE, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS
mervinthepogi@mervinthepogi0.60143329BEATCZ, NEOXAG, SPORTS, THGAMING
metzli@metzli5.65952182DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV, WEED
middle-earthling@middle-earthling0.36168073CENT, MEME, ONEUP, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
mightyrocklee@mightyrocklee69.66643813ONEUP, SPT
mirafun@mirafun0.98100310PGM
mithivehabzahlen@mithivehabzahlen0.66466400MEME, PGM, PIMP, THGAMING
monstermama@monstermama0.17588811ALIVE, SPT, WAIV
moonthumb@moonthumb0.13070841BEATCZ, FUN, LIST, MEME, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WEED
moretea@moretea1.75213824CENT, CINE, CTP, MEME, ONEUP, SPORTS, WAIV
mpoukovo@mpoukovo0.11577173CENT, CTP, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, SPORTS, SPT, WAIV
mv-curacion@mv-curacion3.7E-7MEME, SPORTS
myjob@myjob0.00213802SPORTS
myothuzar@myothuzar0.48208227FUN, ONEUP
nahueldare3627@nahueldare36270.07715405CINE, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, SPORTS, WEED
natzmer@natzmer0.00748378CENT, WAIV
nautist@nautist0.22490043PHOTO
newigennity@newigennity4.04793772PIMP, THGAMING
noblebright@noblebright0.02428802WAIV
nomaddreamer@nomaddreamer0.90017409BEATCZ, DUNK, FUN, SME
normos@normos0.00741979LIST, PGM
oadissin@oadissin0.31497636SPORTS, THGAMING
olddessauer@olddessauer0.00181018LEO
onemoretea@onemoretea0.21661930SPORTS
onewolfe@onewolfe0.02535720SPORTS
onw@onw0.18963562ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, MEME, PEPE, PHOTO, SPORTS, WAIV
paul20@paul200.00155601SPORTS
pepe-cash@pepe-cash8.94042828CENT, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PGM, PIMP
pepe-hh@pepe-hh0.87398050PEPE
pepe-voter@pepe-voter1.03809185LIST, MEME, PEPE, PHOTO
pepe.voter@pepe.voter0.66786684ALIVE, CTP, PEPE, PGM, THGAMING
pepetoken@pepetoken21.53332247CENT, CINE, CTP, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
pepetrader@pepetrader9.70197822PEPE
photo-curator@photo-curator7.83884018FUN, PHOTO
pirulito.zoado@pirulito.zoado0.08770368PGM
playbyhive@playbyhive1.32550963ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
podewils@podewils0.01881684CENT, LEO
polarmystro@polarmystro0.22137801BEATCZ
pompe72@pompe722.50968073ALIVE, BEE, CENT, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
prapledragon@prapledragon0.00189931PGM
prohive@prohive0.00028284FUN, MEME, PEPE
putu300@putu3000.09057950CENT, NEOXAG
pynutbater@pynutbater0.00551138CTP, MEME, ONEUP, SPORTS
queercoin@queercoin0.13036761CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
quelled@quelled0.01416968BEATCZ, MEME, WAIV
quinnertronics@quinnertronics1.74046108ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
rarej@rarej1.67192461ALIVE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT
rayius@rayius6.75109118ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, DUNK, LIST, PGM, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
rentmoney@rentmoney8.17846342CENT, FUN, MEME, SPT, WAIV
republicrose@republicrose0.00287905LEO, WEED
resteem.express@resteem.express0.40216443MEME, SPORTS, WEED
rocinanteprimo@rocinanteprimo0.57137004ALIVE, CENT, LIST, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, SPT, WAIV
rosalestrust@rosalestrust0.01972876NEOXAG, PEPE, WEED
rossbach@rossbach0.00005436CENT, WAIV
ruralio@ruralio0.05185215CTP, DUNK, LIST, SME, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
rynow@rynow0.61868240CTP, DUNK, MEME, ONEUP, SPORTS, SPT
rzc24-nftbbg@rzc24-nftbbg12.68087642ALIVE, BEATCZ, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SPT, WAIV
s3rg4@s3rg40.06715900CENT, CTP, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SPORTS
sabajfa@sabajfa0.01976085CTP, SPORTS
sammyhive@sammyhive0.20032785ALIVE
satyre@satyre0.07610078MEME
savvyplayer@savvyplayer3.85192246ALIVE, BEE, CENT, FUN, MEME, PGM, SPT
scentsgalore@scentsgalore0.24898199ALIVE, CENT, FUN
serhotest@serhotest0.55194790PHOTO
servelle@servelle0.80080513CENT, MEME, ONEUP, PHOTO, SME
sharmbabe@sharmbabe0.01324396ALIVE, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PHOTO, PIMP
sieghard1990@sieghard19900.12587834ALIVE, BEE, CENT, CTP, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
siphon@siphon0.87966925NEOXAG
siramadeus@siramadeus0.03108830ALIVE, CENT, LIST, ONEUP
slothburn@slothburn0.00020119PEPE
slothbuzz@slothbuzz80.04147102BEATCZ, CENT, FUN, HH, PEPE, PHOTO, SLOTHBUZZ, SPORTS, SPT, WEED
slothlydoesit@slothlydoesit8.14891238FUN, PHOTO, SLOTHBUZZ, SPORTS
smallboost@smallboost0.54916121MEME, NEOXAG, SPORTS
sondershausen@sondershausen1.45733124CENT, LEO, LIST, MEME, PHOTO, WAIV
spoonies@spoonies1.72802655FUN, LEO, MEME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING
sportsbuddy@sportsbuddy0.01169038DUNK
ssebasv@ssebasv0.15148913CENT, CTP, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
stdd@stdd1.61290962ALIVE, ONEUP, SPORTS, SPT, WEED
steem-holder@steem-holder0.28382351MEME, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
stewie.wieno@stewie.wieno4.11652561ALIVE, DUNK, FUN, PGM, PHOTO, WAIV
successchar@successchar0.20739334BEATCZ, CTP, DUNK, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
svanbo@svanbo1.16131311CENT, CTP, MEME, SPORTS
sylmarill@sylmarill0.61143249CENT, FUN, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PHOTO, PIMP, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
synergized@synergized0.35675201ALIVE, BEE, BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
tabs1250@tabs12500.01447277BEE, SPORTS, THGAMING
thaddeusprime@thaddeusprime0.45333933ALIVE, BEE, CENT, CINE, CTP, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
thatcryptodave@thatcryptodave0.57606844CINE, CTP, LIST, NEOXAG
thebighigg@thebighigg1.61396778BEATCZ, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
thecuriousfool@thecuriousfool0.31337921MEME, SPORTS, WEED
thedoc07@thedoc070.11839202CTP, ONEUP, SPORTS
thegoodgarcia@thegoodgarcia0.00370013FUN, MEME, PEPE, PIMP
thehockeyfan-at@thehockeyfan-at3.23351472ALIVE, BEE, CENT, FUN, HH, LEO, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
thelogicaldude@thelogicaldude1.04101102LIST
thepromisedland@thepromisedland0.00026951PGM
thgaming@thgaming7.69267482ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
thisisawesome@thisisawesome3.32944766BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, DUNK, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
thorkellnft@thorkellnft6.17194987LEO
tokenpimp@tokenpimp5.73671769PIMP
treefrognada@treefrognada0.14390465FUN, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS
truth2@truth26.12391915ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WEED
truth2.cent@truth2.cent2.99295811BEE, CENT, CINE, PEPE, SME, SPT, THGAMING
truth2.curator@truth2.curator0.27065127CTP, ONEUP, PIMP, THGAMING, WEED
truth2.finance@truth2.finance0.36026355LEO
truth2.meme@truth2.meme0.22052058MEME, THGAMING
truth2.sports@truth2.sports2.36452655BEE, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, MEME, PEPE, SME, SPORTS, THGAMING, WEED
tuisada@tuisada0.82368515ALIVE, BEE, CTP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
tunnelmotions@tunnelmotions0.00010403WEED
tx24bv2@tx24bv20.22941871BEE, LEO, MEME, WAIV
tydynrain@tydynrain10.54664899ALIVE, BEE, BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
uakulinar@uakulinar0.20446130BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
uggya@uggya0.01347532PGM
ultratrain@ultratrain1.04725523BEATCZ, PGM, WAIV
untzuntzuntz@untzuntzuntz0.19780661BEATCZ, CTP, DUNK, FUN, PHOTO
urkanon@urkanon0.26455183ALIVE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, SPORTS, WAIV
uveee@uveee0.00073869DUNK
vagabond42069@vagabond420690.61043413ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
valdiva@valdiva0.01839008MEME
valentin86@valentin861.12490671CINE, SPORTS
vaynard.fun@vaynard.fun0.01730289PHOTO, SME, SPORTS
vaynard86@vaynard860.23455753BEATCZ, CINE, DUNK, FUN, MEME, PHOTO, SME, SPORTS, WEED
vocup@vocup2.55301718BRK, BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SLOTHBUZZ, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
voltz-blag@voltz-blag28.40408124BRK, CENT, CINE, DUNK, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PGM, PHOTO, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV
voltz.fun@voltz.fun0.70165099CENT, FUN, SPORTS
voter004@voter0040.08793602SME, SPT, WAIV
wanderingmoon@wanderingmoon0.74840158BEATCZ, MEME, SME, WAIV
wearealive@wearealive0.22792427CENT, DUNK, FUN, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING, WAIV
weldmaster@weldmaster40.10948739ALIVE, BEE, BEATCZ, CENT, CINE, CTP, DUNK, FUN, HH, LEO, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
win.hive@win.hive0.02129855PGM
wkm@wkm0.02698451LIST
xerxes.alpha@xerxes.alpha0.04212027CINE, CTP, PEPE, WEED
ydaiznfts@ydaiznfts0.01264759DUNK, LIST
ynwa.andree@ynwa.andree4.19427028FUN, PIMP, THGAMING, WAIV
youarealive@youarealive0.39388117BEATCZ, CENT, CTP, DUNK, FUN, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, ONEUP, PEPE, PGM, PHOTO, PIMP, SME, SPORTS, SPT, THGAMING, WAIV, WEED
youloseagain@youloseagain0.00025865BEATCZ, LIST
zonadigital21@zonadigital210.13373015THGAMING
zottone444@zottone4443.69170893CENT, LIST, PIMP, SPORTS, THGAMING
zyleaaelyz@zyleaaelyz0.00000158ONEUP, WAIV

About the LOLZ Project

The LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain.

image.png

image.png
image.png
image.png
image.png
Official Website
Twitter
Discord
Join Hive For Free
LOLZ Farming Report for 1/3/2024 | Ecency