Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
ColeccionDFotografia
@fotografia101
49
Filipina, wanderlust & always on the road | Nomad | Foodie | Coffee addict |Photography | Island girl | Nature Lover | Green Thumb
Followers
294
Following
49
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Palawan, Philippines
Created
2018-03-14 18:21
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
fotografia101
palnet
7y
RE: A quick walk at Baguio City's Day.
Wow, cinematic feels. I miss Baguio. One of my go-to places nung kabataan.
$ 0.000
0
1
fotografia101
food
7y
RE: Banana Heart Challenge
@Putu300 are you from Bali?
$ 0.000
0
fotografia101
food
7y
RE: Banana Heart Challenge
Goodness ang sarap!!!
fotografia101
life
7y
RE: Happy First Year of Stay-at-Home-momhood!
Wow, this calls for a celebration! Saan ba ang party @romeskie?
fotografia101
life
7y
RE: The Fear of Prince Naveen
| guess I will have to find a way to get over this inexplicable fear I have of frogs. Otherwise, it might be the only thing that would hinder me from fulfilling my dream of living in the province. Born
fotografia101
life
7y
RE: When the Kid Learns to Say "I'm Sorry"
Jijiji... ayunnn! Hanggg cute naman!
fotografia101
ulog
7y
RE: "Hangyo" | Photo Blogging
Marami @leeart, maraming magnets.
fotografia101
food
7y
RE: Fried Salmon in White Cream Sauce
Makikikain po sana @romeskie
fotografia101
life
7y
RE: DIY Coinbank for my Little One
This is so true @romeskie, I was introduced at such an early age too, oh di tingnan mo ngayon winawaldas ko sa travel. Joke lang pero half meant. LOL. I was I think 8 nung mabigyan ng regalo na rabbit
fotografia101
ntopaz
7y
RE: Basic Crochet Cord Bracelet
Idol sa tiyaga talaga!
fotografia101
ulog
7y
RE: Going Vegan | ULOG Series
Thanks @leeart. The best country for Vegan's would have to be Thailand. It's just everywhere and at a very reasonable price. Easy to find vegan restos in Vietnam too but rather pricey.
fotografia101
education
7y
RE: First Week of School
Then she went on with her description. "Siya ay... hindi siya malusog." (She is... She is not healthy.) Now in context, I know that she meant to say that the kid was not fat. OMG, this! Eto din
fotografia101
qurator
7y
RE: Yummy Kamote Balls and Homemade Chocolate Dip
It is common for Filipinos to have merienda in between the major meals of the day. First merienda time of the day is somewhere between breakfast and lunch, the second merienda is around 3 or 4 PM while
fotografia101
food
7y
RE: Homemade Ice Cream
Yum yum yum! Penge!
fotografia101
ntopaz
7y
RE: [CR] Crochet Bangles
IDOL!
fotografia101
vn
7y
RE: Còn ai ở đây không?
Hey, hey, hey! Look who's back @adam.tran
fotografia101
ntopaz
7y
RE: [CO]Graceful Exit
Hanggaling!
fotografia101
ocd-resteem
7y
RE: Baler and other sceneries of Aurora
The more I read, the more I want to go home. I have never been to Baler, I mean I did go but I was merely passing through. Will give it a go next year. Great post ulit @leeart.
fotografia101
ntopaz
7y
RE: [CR]Needleworkmonday | Granny Squares
Hello po idol, pwede po bang mag order ng coasters. <3
fotografia101
art
7y
RE: Giving Painting a Try
Wow na wow, pak na pak! Grabe ang daming talent. Pa-hawa naman @romeskie.
Older →