BitInfoBot Report 2020-10-02

Words
141
Reading
1 min
Listen
Play
6y

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 57.43%
Market Cap: $342 613 018 666
24h Volume: $63 665 755 668
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin14670%
Ethereum11955%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin19195%
USD Tether13765%
STEEM18290%
EOS18290%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash19195%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin10607.6026-0.893%
Ethereum351.6913-1.472%
Bitcoin Cash224.9571-0.452%
Litecoin45.98080.396%
Tether1.00090.159%
EOS2.5321-1.367%
Steem0.1586-3.058%
Steem Dollars0.9573-1.09%
Stellar0.0729-2.045%
Monero101.9789-3.101%
Zcash64.29854.061%
Basic Attention Token0.2287-3.285%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin07 May 2024 12:13:12 UTC189,157
Litecoin04 Aug 2023 23:20:42 UTC597,343

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:140052.41%6
Nodes with active channels:75160.66%2
Channels:37223-0.21%67
Network Capacity:1117.272 BTC5.75%3.973 BTC