BitInfoBot Report 2020-02-03

Words
139
Reading
1 min
7y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 64.89%
Market Cap: $264 197 768 503
24h Volume: $81 180 678 670
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin16480%
Ethereum17385%
Bitcoin Cash14670%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM15190%
EOS18290%
Stellar19195%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin9383.49840.144%
Ethereum189.11363.449%
Bitcoin Cash379.53130.305%
Litecoin70.7660.432%
Tether1.00010.066%
EOS4.21871.71%
Steem0.18375.797%
Steem Dollars0.96326.922%
Stellar0.06454.144%
Monero75.50663.165%
Zcash66.15620.791%
Basic Attention Token0.22580.717%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin12 May 2020 03:31:5714,28312.56.25
Litecoin06 Aug 2023 19:26:57737,77012.56.25

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:112742.87%22
Nodes with active channels:62622.02%18
Channels:360491.68%184
Network Capacity:881.007 BTC2.05%0.395 BTC
BitInfoBot Report 2020-02-03 | Ecency