BitInfoBot Report 2019-12-21

Words
139
Reading
1 min
7y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 67.35%
Market Cap: $194 011 069 694
24h Volume: $45 773 262 679
The situation on the market: Fear

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin16480%
Ethereum18290%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM15190%
EOS17385%
Stellar19195%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin7226.49130.937%
Ethereum128.90611.198%
Bitcoin Cash188.61920.932%
Litecoin40.44392.216%
Tether1.00650.561%
EOS2.49681.643%
Steem0.14711.991%
Steem Dollars0.75523.458%
Stellar0.04653.006%
Monero47.0205-0.516%
Zcash28.67811.071%
Basic Attention Token0.17032.382%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin14 May 2020 15:54:0820,98112.56.25
Litecoin07 Aug 2023 04:19:09763,32612.56.25

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:108443.09%17
Nodes wih active channels:61132.12%13
Channels:351220.25%100
Network Capacity:859.681 BTC3.21%-0.363 BTC
BitInfoBot Report 2019-12-21 | Ecency