Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Topics
#predictor
Global
Trending
Hot
New
Top
#predictor
New
Top communities
Create your community
latest #predictor created topics | Ecency
axied11
aviator
2M
Published via Ecency
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Aviator Predictor Site
Finding trustworthy information online isn't always easy, especially when many websites contain promotional content instead of real customer experiences. That's why the Aviator Predictor Site encourages
$ 0.000
1
atheistrepublic
Atheist Republic
5y
New Study Reveals Surprising Psychological Predictor of Atheism
A study published in the Social Psychological and Personality Science journal on March 5, 2021, postulated that the lack of perceiving religious imagery or other displays of faith is more likely to predict
$ 6.748
24
1
pepeto77
nfl
8y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Una buena página de referencia para predicción de resultados deportivos
Hoy les quiero compartir una página que es buena referencia para hacer selecciones de equipos deportivos. Es Zcodesystem, Aqui pueden ver predicciones aproximadas de partidos deportivos... no son 100%
ranamuneeb
cryptocurrency
8y
Top Crypto Exchanges Mentions On Twitter
ExchangesTwitter MentionsOKCOIN_CNY2HUOBI84BINANCE96BITTREX95POLONIEX92BITFINEX43KRAKEN100COINBASE97HUOBIPRO43HITBTC100
steven-patrick
Town Square
4h
Published via Ecency
Promoted
A few pics and finishing a project
First the obligatory pretty pictures 😉 I found a flower in my beds I haven't posted. This is a cosmo. My wife had some old cosmos seeds from a neighbor so she tossed them into some open space in one of
ranamuneeb
cryptocurrency
8y
Coin Market Cal Events
crypto no of tweets bi12 bti24 bitme30
ranamuneeb
cryptocurrency
8y
Coin Market Cal Events
Benefits|Outcome\n-|-|\nGraphical Content| Data Visualization| \nVisualization of statistics| Word Summary| \n\nRaw Markdown Editor\n> Benefits|Outcome\n-|-|\nGraphical Content| Data Visualization|
ranamuneeb
cryptocurrency
8y
Coin Market Cal Events
Benefits|Function|Outcome
ranamuneeb
cryptocurrency
8y
Coin Market Cal Events
Exchange | No. of tweets OKCOIN_CNY|2HUOBI|85BINANCE|98BITTREX|100POLONIEX|98BITFINEX|86KRAKEN|100COINBASE|92HUOBIPRO|31HITBTC|98
ekads
Hive Gaming
1d
Published via Ecency
Promoted
My First Week Playing Hive Grove 🌳 My Experience and Review
Discover my first week playing Hive Grove, a relaxing social game on Hive. My review about its features, leaderboard, and a mobile login solution.
ranaabdulmuneeb
cryptocurrency
8y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Coin Market Cal Events
1.AMA Join the Holo Director of Communications Matthew Schutte, as we discuss HoloPorts, HOT, Hackathons and the countdown to Holochain Beta. Source: 2.Smart Contracts Activated Smart contracts fully activated
ranamuneeb
cryptocurrency
8y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Coin Market Cal Events
1.AMA Join the Holo Director of Communications Matthew Schutte, as we discuss HoloPorts, HOT, Hackathons and the countdown to Holochain Beta. Source: 2.Smart Contracts Activated Smart contracts fully activated
ranaabdulmuneeb
cryptocurrency
8y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Coin Market Cal Events
1.Airdrop Join Action Coin Airdrop by Holding FARMBOOK (FRMBK) token. You will get 0.4 ACTN for every FRMBK you hold on August 5th, 2018. Source: 2.New Website Release The actioncoin.io soon will be migrated
ranamuneeb
cryptocurrency
8y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Coin Market Cal Events
1.Airdrop Join Action Coin Airdrop by Holding FARMBOOK (FRMBK) token. You will get 0.4 ACTN for every FRMBK you hold on August 5th, 2018. Source: 2.New Website Release The actioncoin.io soon will be migrated
igormuba
Town Square
12d
Published via Ecency
Promoted
Powering down and leaving Hive because of a top witness using his full power against me
Acidyo is a top 2 witness with 600k HP and a level 84 account. He has the powerful to ruin an account. He has downvoted me twice. If someone that powerful wants to fight me I will just quit and let them
ranaabdulmuneeb
cryptocurrency
8y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Coin Market Cal Events
1.Essen Meetup The next Crown community meeting will take place on August 4th in Essen, Germany. Source: 2.Bitsten listing New listing on Bitsten.com, the digital asset exchange. Source: 3.Airdrop Join
ranamuneeb
cryptocurrency
8y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Coin Market Cal Events
1.Essen Meetup The next Crown community meeting will take place on August 4th in Essen, Germany. Source: 2.Bitsten listing New listing on Bitsten.com, the digital asset exchange. Source: 3.Airdrop Join
ranaabdulmuneeb
cryptocurrency
8y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Coin Market Cal Events
1.ChinaJoy 2018 The Abyss will be present at ChinaJoy, on August 3–6, 2018 at the stand in B2C pavilion (E6–11 and E6–12), Source: 2.IBC Conference The inaugural edition on the 3rd and 4th of August will
ranamuneeb
cryptocurrency
8y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Coin Market Cal Events
1.ChinaJoy 2018 The Abyss will be present at ChinaJoy, on August 3–6, 2018 at the stand in B2C pavilion (E6–11 and E6–12), Source: 2.IBC Conference The inaugural edition on the 3rd and 4th of August will
fat.music
Hive Gaming
6d
Published via Ecency
Promoted
I'm Tired of PHP. I'm Learning Python with AI by Building a Card Game
I work as a PHP developer. And since PHP is a pretty boring language and, in my opinion, somewhat lacking in the future… well, maybe that's a bit harsh. ;) I'm not saying there won't be any jobs for PHP
ranamuneeb
cryptocurrency
8y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Coin Market Cal Events
cryptocurrency1.Poloniex Delisting 2.DocCoin Report On August 2 DocCoin company will release a report on the work done. In the report, we’ll tell you about our developments. 3.QTUM Meetup At this meetup,
ranamuneeb
test
8y
Coin Market Cal Events
test1.Cardano Roadmap Update 2.VeChain Thor Airdrop The VET team has provided 100 million VTHO tokens to be airdropped to all Binance users holding VET. 3.Supernode Alpha Release 4.Referral Contest Bitsten
ranaabdulmuneeb
ethereum
8y
USD-ETH Price Prediction on Jul 10,2018console
ethereumCurrent projection graph for ethereum USDT-ethereum price projection for Jul 12, 2018 - Jul 10, 2018 i think steem will be around $550 on July 08. ethereum current price (USD): $431.85 USD ethereum
tykee
sportherald
8y
Croatia vs England: My Prediction
I was not really happy seeing my favorite time being showed the way to Belgium yesterday but anyways that is the game of football, the best time is meant to win and that happened yesterday France showed
Older →