Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Topics
#cumlaude
Global
Trending
Hot
New
Top
#cumlaude
New
Top communities
Create your community
latest #cumlaude created topics | Ecency
leetalks
Hive PH
2y
The 28th of May was the end of my school days!
College graduation is one of the most awaited graduation for a student like me who wants to work already.
$ 19.214
385
15
19
mariejeijeim
Hive PH
2y
.
It's very pressure to become an eldest child as I need to do what's correct because there's no room for mistake.
$ 25.159
308
18
14
indahpintasari
tabel
8y
TABEL MENU TUNGGAL MP-ASI @Baby.fai SELAMA 14 HARI
Alhamdulillah akhirnya Mama dan Baba menyatakan @Baby.fai "LULUS" MP-ASI Menu Tunggal dengan "Predikat Cumlaude" . Memberikan Menu Tunggal Sebagai Makanan Pendamping ASI untuk @Baby.fai
jaderpogi
cumlaude
8y
MY DREAM COME TRUE | TO GRADUATE IN COLLEGE AS A CUMLAUDE
Being CUMLAUDE is not an easy way to achieve. Yes it is true that achieving this Cumlaude title after all the struggles in College is not an easy task. This is because from the beginning you must maintain
oadissin
Splinterlands
3d
Published via Ecency
Promoted
Happy season restart & Hive power up day: +1200 Stake Hive
It is September. The year is passing fast. I am happy to be ready for the new season and lucky enough to power up a massive amount of Hive and SPS. I wish you a happy season finale and Hive power up day.
safrijal28
campus
8y
Cowboy Campus
Jangan Tanya kapan aku selesai kuliah…! Ada ucapan yang biasa malahan sering di katakan oleh family di rumah, kapan kamu selesai kuliah nak udah bertahun-tahun merantau di negri orang kok belum kunjung
jaderpogi
openletter
9y
An Open Letter Of Intention for APPLYING HONORS | Candidate for CUMLAUDE | BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
Image Source: GOOGLE UNIVERSITY OF CEBU LAPULAPU AND MANDAUE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING January 26, 2018 Dear Sir: I am writing this letter in order to inform in your good office my intention to apply as a
wahyudimisman
yudisium
9y
They left me (mereka tingalin aku)
I have been shock when 2 of my bestfriends have yudisium on last Thursday. They finish the study at 7th semester, what a record! and yeah I felt ashamed with my self who still fighting with my essay. But