Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Topics
#budayaaceh
Global
Trending
Hot
New
Top
#budayaaceh
New
Top communities
Create your community
latest #budayaaceh created topics | Ecency
fanigunawan
Colour / Black&White
3y
Traditional Culture of the Aceh House
Today I want to share information through this post about the portrait of the beauty of Aceh-Indonesian traditional houses in the Color, Black and White community, this is where the role of our ancestors
$ 0.291
12
1
1
wisa6211
esteem
8y
LESTARIKAN BUDAYA ACEH
kebersamaan dalam sebuah ikatan persaudaraan di acara pesta di malam hari sangat tidak terlupakan dengan canda tawa yang penuh kebahagiaan. Di keesokan harinya banyak tamu-tamu undangan yang sangat menikmati
$ 0.000
8
3
irfanhusein89
aceh
8y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Adat istiadat aceh
Inilah suasana kenduri adat Aceh...
arul01
budayaaceh
8y
Menikmati kopi
Selamat pagi sahabat steemit,dimanapun sahabat berada semoga kabar baik selalu bersama kalian. Good morning steemit friends, wherever friends are good news good always with you guys. Secangkir kopi di
rlathulerie
Home Solutions
19h
Published via Ecency
Promoted
Cocina lista... por ahora!/ Kitchen is ready... for now ✅️💕
Hello chicos! Siii, soy yo otra vez, pero ya saben que soy ansiosa a mil y no podía dejar de contarles que hoy finalmente terminé los trabajos en mi cocina y necesitaba mostrarles cómo quedó todo. Aunque
dianasawitaputri
budayaaceh
8y
!
Low reputation account with an unverified outbound link, Reveal content
Jangan lupakan kebudayaan kita
Mop-mop atau disebut biola Aceh yang kini hampir tinggal nama. Kami universitas Malikussaleh melakukan penelitian tentang kebudayaan yang hampir terlupakan ini, kami membuat sebuah film dokumenter untuk
amgokil
aceh
8y
Air Tebu Vs Peuloet Payeh
Entah dari mana mulanya. Minum air tebu dan makan nya harus pueloe payeh. Jadi bingung sih, masih dipertanyakan. Mungkin teman-teman tau kapan awalnya pertemuan air tebu dan pueloet payeh.
inialutarfus
aceh
9y
Waiting PKA -7 with happy
PKA salah satu daya tarik Aceh yg diselenggarakan 5 tahun sekali kalau tidak salah tentu hal ini menjadi daya tarik bagi rakyat aceh yg berlokasi jauh dipusat kota untuk melirik banda aceh pada tanggal
zakiumaya
photography
9y
application process proposed
the photo below is a realistic process of my family for my brother future wife in the process of fiance. The gift that is in the aceh custom is also called "bungong jaroe", in the form of parcels
isaacmartiubeda
Be Entrepreneur
6d
Published via Ecency
Promoted
Emprendimiento por etapas [ESP-ENG]
Hola, ¿cómo están, comunidad de emprendedores?
dodymrizal
aceh
9y
Budaya aceh
Budaya aceh