Hello ate Mers! Ang daming food. Nabusog po ako kakascroll down hehehe. ang linaw at ang ganda pati ng kuha. Lahat gusto ko kainin pati yung veg salad.
And of course, Happy Birthday po ulit. I may not be present here all the time but you always know that our ties are that strong. More birthdays to come and good health to you and your fam. _
RE: My Birthday Bash