BitInfoBot Report 2020-09-27

Words
141
Reading
1 min
Listen
Play
6y

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 57.61%
Market Cap: $345 335 014 046
24h Volume: $51 459 884 785
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin15575%
Ethereum11955%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin19195%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM18290%
EOS18290%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash19195%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin10745.5361-0.044%
Ethereum353.7272-0.969%
Bitcoin Cash221.58191.843%
Litecoin46.0489-0.626%
Tether1.00150%
EOS2.57120.488%
Steem0.1673.788%
Steem Dollars0.9401-1.406%
Stellar0.0734-2.969%
Monero94.26150.527%
Zcash56.06710.837%
Basic Attention Token0.2317-1.247%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin07 May 2024 10:43:00 UTC189,868
Litecoin04 Aug 2023 22:10:30 UTC600,195

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:139572.69%22
Nodes with active channels:74990.97%14
Channels:37117-0.09%185
Network Capacity:1111.17 BTC6.89%2.046 BTC
BitInfoBot Report 2020-09-27 | Ecency