BitInfoBot Report 2020-09-25

Words
141
Reading
1 min
Listen
Play
6y

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 58.16%
Market Cap: $338 794 262 329
24h Volume: $62 163 717 643
The situation on the market: Fear

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin15575%
Ethereum101050%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin19195%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM18290%
EOS18290%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash19195%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin10655.35433.802%
Ethereum345.94626.962%
Bitcoin Cash215.87823.57%
Litecoin44.75863.288%
Tether1.00060.016%
EOS2.52563.512%
Steem0.15481.565%
Steem Dollars0.94610%
Stellar0.06972.53%
Monero91.17643.476%
Zcash54.95016.213%
Basic Attention Token0.22584.471%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin07 May 2024 13:42:57 UTC190,174
Litecoin05 Aug 2023 00:32:57 UTC601,404

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:139192.78%12
Nodes with active channels:74650.82%3
Channels:37008-0.35%97
Network Capacity:1106.886 BTC6.67%0.695 BTC