BitInfoBot Report 2020-09-21

Words
141
Reading
1 min
Listen
Play
6y

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 57.64%
Market Cap: $349 552 608 249
24h Volume: $58 373 972 595
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin16480%
Ethereum11955%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin19195%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM18290%
EOS18290%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash19195%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin10890.684-1.542%
Ethereum370.2468-3.848%
Bitcoin Cash225.2392-3.504%
Litecoin46.9785-2.956%
Tether1.00110.023%
EOS2.6735-0.956%
Steem0.1704-0.975%
Steem Dollars0.98582.395%
Stellar0.0768-2.646%
Monero91.9853-2.714%
Zcash57.7125-0.606%
Basic Attention Token0.2351-3.55%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin07 May 2024 10:22:53 UTC190,730
Litecoin04 Aug 2023 22:32:54 UTC603,660

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:138853.04%7
Nodes with active channels:74490.99%-2
Channels:370400.38%198
Network Capacity:1100.554 BTC7.38%7.526 BTC
BitInfoBot Report 2020-09-21 | Ecency