BitInfoBot Report 2020-07-26

Words
141
Reading
1 min
Listen
Play
6y

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 59.82%
Market Cap: $298 228 181 004
24h Volume: $59 726 257 162
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin18290%
Ethereum200100%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM18290%
EOS17385%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin9702.53531.276%
Ethereum303.70587.307%
Bitcoin Cash251.87156.14%
Litecoin49.338211.027%
Tether1.0012-0.037%
EOS2.73884.837%
Steem0.21190.941%
Steem Dollars1.03164.432%
Stellar0.10064.71%
Monero73.88112.517%
Zcash65.15131.756%
Basic Attention Token0.26290.711%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin09 May 2024 09:13:14 UTC199,218
Litecoin05 Aug 2023 04:55:45 UTC636,641

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:131972.14%8
Nodes with active channels:73821.43%9
Channels:374701.31%115
Network Capacity:998.905 BTC3.21%0.526 BTC