BitInfoBot Report 2020-07-18

Words
141
Reading
1 min
Listen
Play
6y

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 61.47%
Market Cap: $275 690 553 853
24h Volume: $38 829 680 108
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin00NAN%
Ethereum00NAN%
Bitcoin Cash00NAN%
Litecoin00NAN%
USD Tether00NAN%
STEEM00NAN%
EOS00NAN%
Stellar00NAN%
Monero00NAN%
ZCash00NAN%
BAT00NAN%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin9158.4520.165%
Ethereum232.8217-0.196%
Bitcoin Cash222.9805-0.509%
Litecoin41.9604-0.126%
Tether1.00060.013%
EOS2.4971-0.034%
Steem0.20240.699%
Steem Dollars0.9624-0.698%
Stellar0.10428.698%
Monero67.4750.477%
Zcash59.29630.487%
Basic Attention Token0.26571.593%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin09 May 2024 02:23:00 UTC200,329
Litecoin05 Aug 2023 05:13:01 UTC641,256

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:131362.36%9
Nodes with active channels:73531.46%5
Channels:374831.93%82
Network Capacity:993.141 BTC4.07%-3.158 BTC
BitInfoBot Report 2020-07-18 | Ecency