BitInfoBot Report 2020-07-07

Words
141
Reading
1 min
Listen
Play
6y

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 62.78%
Market Cap: $274 114 890 740
24h Volume: $61 804 552 307
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin19195%
Ethereum200100%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM18290%
EOS17385%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin9306.74042.351%
Ethereum239.86915.309%
Bitcoin Cash240.37477.744%
Litecoin43.81124.999%
Tether1.0007-0.042%
EOS2.57756.309%
Steem0.20462.822%
Steem Dollars0.9752.357%
Stellar0.07076.149%
Monero64.48992.466%
Zcash54.76195.782%
Basic Attention Token0.25785.171%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin09 May 2024 07:55:39 UTC201,913
Litecoin05 Aug 2023 07:40:41 UTC647,518

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:13034-0.63%9
Nodes with active channels:73241.88%0
Channels:376013.6%94
Network Capacity:994.244 BTC6.28%0 BTC
BitInfoBot Report 2020-07-07 | Ecency