BitInfoBot Report 2020-06-28

Words
141
Reading
1 min
Listen
Play
6y

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 64.24%
Market Cap: $260 741 381 096
24h Volume: $49 629 574 840
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin19195%
Ethereum200100%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM18290%
EOS17385%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin9049.0343-1.583%
Ethereum221.8527-3.871%
Bitcoin Cash217.3678-5.847%
Litecoin41.2995-4.546%
Tether1.00040.018%
EOS2.3299-6.384%
Steem0.2005-1.862%
Steem Dollars1.01912.633%
Stellar0.063-6.186%
Monero61.9364-3.969%
Zcash52.2437-6.185%
Basic Attention Token0.27945.577%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin10 May 2024 03:22:42 UTC203,359
Litecoin05 Aug 2023 16:40:12 UTC653,051

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:129360.31%10
Nodes with active channels:72783.62%-3
Channels:370894.18%120
Network Capacity:969.895 BTC4.26%0.474 BTC