BitInfoBot Report 2020-06-25

Words
141
Reading
1 min
Listen
Play
6y

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 64%
Market Cap: $267 674 451 931
24h Volume: $54 923 876 367
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin19195%
Ethereum200100%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM18290%
EOS17385%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin9281.9561-3.831%
Ethereum235.0563-3.642%
Bitcoin Cash232.6841-3.948%
Litecoin42.6301-3.613%
Tether0.9999-0.103%
EOS2.4946-3.385%
Steem0.2036-3.975%
Steem Dollars0.9697-9.348%
Stellar0.0688-3.666%
Monero64.5446-3.574%
Zcash55.0279-5.925%
Basic Attention Token0.2476-3.172%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin10 May 2024 05:22:37 UTC203,803
Litecoin05 Aug 2023 12:20:08 UTC654,675

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:129120.34%10
Nodes with active channels:72713.65%7
Channels:369453.94%135
Network Capacity:966.284 BTC4.48%-0.738 BTC