BitInfoBot Report 2020-05-30

Words
142
Reading
1 min
6y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 64.94%
Market Cap: $266 232 254 834
24h Volume: $82 235 357 239
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin19195%
Ethereum200100%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether00NAN%
STEEM18290%
EOS00NAN%
Stellar00NAN%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin9397.0913-0.472%
Ethereum219.28752.228%
Bitcoin Cash237.52750.333%
Litecoin44.36360.214%
Tether0.9996-0.063%
EOS2.60320.642%
Steem0.2103-1.732%
Steem Dollars0.9697-0.506%
Stellar0.0673-1.177%
Monero65.9824-0.803%
Zcash46.3568-1.132%
Basic Attention Token0.2088-0.883%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin11 May 2024 18:32:47 UTC207,770
Litecoin05 Aug 2023 13:52:48 UTC669,688

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:129083.92%12
Nodes with active channels:70272.61%0
Channels:35685-1.88%165
Network Capacity:931.197 BTC-3.44%0 BTC
TC
BitInfoBot Report 2020-05-30 | Ecency