BitInfoBot Report 2020-05-22

Words
141
Reading
1 min
6y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 65.73%
Market Cap: $255 345 042 439
24h Volume: $105 608 932 744
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin19195%
Ethereum19195%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM18290%
EOS18290%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin9112.8466-4.679%
Ethereum199.0631-5.308%
Bitcoin Cash228.4888-4.859%
Litecoin42.7365-3.344%
Tether10.003%
EOS2.4683-5.087%
Steem0.2293-13.671%
Steem Dollars0.9231-3.624%
Stellar0.0665-6.519%
Monero61.8158-4.642%
Zcash46.3404-4.862%
Basic Attention Token0.1953-4.039%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin10 May 2024 17:31:07 UTC208,773
Litecoin06 Aug 2023 10:06:08 UTC674,786

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:128195.27%11
Nodes with active channels:69894.86%0
Channels:35378-2.57%77
Network Capacity:910.092 BTC-4.79%-3.291 BTC