BitInfoBot Report 2020-05-14

Words
131
Reading
1 min
6y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 66.65%
Market Cap: $257 598 107 957
24h Volume: $110 174 643 130
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin17385%
Ethereum18290%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM18290%
EOS18290%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin9358.89166.53%
Ethereum200.53786.475%
Bitcoin Cash241.83454.874%
Litecoin43.69374.973%
Tether1.00130.047%
EOS2.55565.639%
Steem0.16931.609%
Steem Dollars1.0094.314%
Stellar0.07073.744%
Monero65.99118.433%
Zcash43.3693.81%
Basic Attention Token0.20592.383%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin
Litecoin

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:126694.17%9
Nodes with active channels:69284.18%5
Channels:35979-0.94%98
Network Capacity:935.522 BTC-2.19%0.159 BTC