BitInfoBot Report 2020-05-10

Words
141
Reading
1 min
6y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 66.26%
Market Cap: $266 625 854 801
24h Volume: $119 136 344 621
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin18290%
Ethereum18290%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM18290%
EOS18290%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin9617.1298-3.811%
Ethereum211.018-1.711%
Bitcoin Cash265.29830.324%
Litecoin47.3138-1.927%
Tether1.0003-0.107%
EOS2.7639-1.166%
Steem0.18883.26%
Steem Dollars0.99214.015%
Stellar0.0717-2.406%
Monero63.1872-1.852%
Zcash45.2124-3.886%
Basic Attention Token0.2167-3.718%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin12 May 2020 03:21:47 UTC320
Litecoin06 Aug 2023 07:44:17 UTC681,641

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:126244.1%32
Nodes with active channels:69174.3%19
Channels:36128-0.55%149
Network Capacity:934.005 BTC-1.82%0.693 BTC