BitInfoBot Report 2020-05-07

Words
141
Reading
1 min
6y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 65.8%
Market Cap: $258 873 249 929
24h Volume: $113 188 582 407
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin18290%
Ethereum18290%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM18290%
EOS18290%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin9297.94643.438%
Ethereum206.34680.522%
Bitcoin Cash248.08770.736%
Litecoin46.6077-0.092%
Tether1.00110%
EOS2.769-0.025%
Steem0.1798-1.275%
Steem Dollars0.9855-0.358%
Stellar0.0722-0.111%
Monero59.5851-1.603%
Zcash44.02830.002%
Basic Attention Token0.184-1.413%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin12 May 2020 00:51:44 UTC737
Litecoin06 Aug 2023 07:06:44 UTC683,354

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:125723.89%12
Nodes with active channels:68924.01%7
Channels:36160-0.25%154
Network Capacity:935.205 BTC0.06%3.195 BTC
BitInfoBot Report 2020-05-07 | Ecency