BitInfoBot Report 2020-02-15

Words
139
Reading
1 min
7y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 60.66%
Market Cap: $311 085 932 877
24h Volume: $125 380 213 488
The situation on the market: Greed

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin18290%
Ethereum18290%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM16196%
EOS18290%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin10355.96931.401%
Ethereum283.26476.596%
Bitcoin Cash492.40434.986%
Litecoin83.50724.704%
Tether1.00150.266%
EOS5.3661.607%
Steem0.28159.824%
Steem Dollars0.9786-2.975%
Stellar0.08634.351%
Monero95.02282.178%
Zcash73.25270.235%
Basic Attention Token0.31225.533%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin12 May 2020 09:33:0312,59112.56.25
Litecoin06 Aug 2023 12:20:33730,68712.56.25

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:115084.1%16
Nodes with active channels:63662.86%6
Channels:359820.98%143
Network Capacity:879.99 BTC1.93%-0.892 BTC