BitInfoBot Report 2020-02-10

Words
139
Reading
1 min
7y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 63.18%
Market Cap: $291 699 199 504
24h Volume: $100 611 352 023
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin15575%
Ethereum17385%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM15190%
EOS18290%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin10116.54862.073%
Ethereum227.7251.723%
Bitcoin Cash447.4820.087%
Litecoin76.8557-0.329%
Tether0.9993-0.08%
EOS4.97744.024%
Steem0.20332.061%
Steem Dollars0.9775-3.493%
Stellar0.07282.483%
Monero86.59536.995%
Zcash70.5642-0.219%
Basic Attention Token0.27356.853%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin12 May 2020 05:21:1213,28612.56.25
Litecoin06 Aug 2023 07:41:13733,45612.56.25

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:114273.72%28
Nodes with active channels:63362.76%19
Channels:360911.31%247
Network Capacity:872.416 BTC0.89%-2.73 BTC
BitInfoBot Report 2020-02-10 | Ecency