BitInfoBot Report 2020-02-09

Words
139
Reading
1 min
7y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 63.32%
Market Cap: $285 467 344 811
24h Volume: $95 822 345 178
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin17385%
Ethereum17385%
Bitcoin Cash14670%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM15190%
EOS18290%
Stellar18290%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin9910.61681.226%
Ethereum223.89570.903%
Bitcoin Cash447.02191.853%
Litecoin77.08424.261%
Tether1.00030.189%
EOS4.78624.499%
Steem0.1991-4.623%
Steem Dollars1.0127-3.074%
Stellar0.0711-1.017%
Monero80.92182.246%
Zcash70.49433.814%
Basic Attention Token0.2554-2.824%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin12 May 2020 05:31:3513,43112.56.25
Litecoin06 Aug 2023 07:59:05734,03912.56.25

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:113983.53%22
Nodes with active channels:63172.57%7
Channels:360981.54%239
Network Capacity:875.146 BTC1.22%7.254 BTC