BitInfoBot Report 2020-01-22

Words
139
Reading
1 min
7y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 65.18%
Market Cap: $243 690 124 746
24h Volume: $64 665 533 116
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin18290%
Ethereum17385%
Bitcoin Cash14670%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM15190%
EOS18290%
Stellar19195%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin8742.41840.756%
Ethereum169.65190.947%
Bitcoin Cash343.1474-1.268%
Litecoin57.65040.481%
Tether1.00250.051%
EOS3.6496-0.156%
Steem0.17161.849%
Steem Dollars0.8722.118%
Stellar0.063-0.863%
Monero65.81530.179%
Zcash52.8897-3.11%
Basic Attention Token0.2196-1.694%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin12 May 2020 15:41:2016,08412.56.25
Litecoin06 Aug 2023 17:51:21744,64412.56.25

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:111212.42%9
Nodes wih active channels:62181.87%1
Channels:358081.85%148
Network Capacity:879.734 BTC2.3%4.015 BTC