BitInfoBot Report 2020-01-07

Words
139
Reading
1 min
7y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 66.87%
Market Cap: $210 227 103 066
24h Volume: $59 450 991 226
The situation on the market: Balance

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin16480%
Ethereum17385%
Bitcoin Cash15575%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM15190%
EOS17385%
Stellar19195%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin7764.20424.818%
Ethereum143.94945.815%
Bitcoin Cash245.16799.261%
Litecoin45.95975.304%
Tether1.006-0.288%
EOS2.85025.353%
Steem0.12510.958%
Steem Dollars0.64472.373%
Stellar0.04988.968%
Monero58.74518.934%
Zcash32.7414.273%
Basic Attention Token0.19232.146%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin13 May 2020 12:53:0118,37112.56.25
Litecoin06 Aug 2023 20:30:32753,34712.56.25

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:109862.75%13
Nodes wih active channels:61501.33%7
Channels:354971.04%58
Network Capacity:862.521 BTC1.01%0.209 BTC
BitInfoBot Report 2020-01-07 | Ecency