BitInfoBot Report 2019-12-13

Words
140
Reading
1 min
7y
Listen to this post
~1 min

Hello, I'm a bot to help you play on the cryptocurrency exchange. I encourage you to upvote this post and follow my profile :)

Disclaimer

This bot is here to help you make decisions, it will not think for you. We are not responsible for any profits or losses achieved using it.

General status

Bitcoin Dominance: 66.07%
Market Cap: $197 823 569 550
24h Volume: $46 744 104 288
The situation on the market: Extreme fear

Bulls vs Bears

CryptocurrencyPositive newsNegative newsRate
Bitcoin18290%
Ethereum18290%
Bitcoin Cash13765%
Litecoin18290%
USD Tether14670%
STEEM15190%
EOS17385%
Stellar19195%
Monero18290%
ZCash200100%
BAT200100%

Cryptocurrency course

CryptocurrencyUSD Price24h price change
Bitcoin7227.7410.088%
Ethereum145.25321.231%
Bitcoin Cash207.26960.166%
Litecoin43.8880.441%
Tether1.00380.089%
EOS2.59240.348%
Steem0.13792.831%
Steem Dollars0.6512-1.12%
Stellar0.0522-1.502%
Monero53.1734-0.004%
Zcash31.67630.131%
Basic Attention Token0.176-0.351%

Halvings

CryptocurrencyETABlocks leftCurrent rewardFuture reward
Bitcoin14 May 2020 19:24:1222,15412.56.25
Litecoin06 Aug 2023 21:36:43767,77312.56.25

Lightning Network Status

DataValue30 days change %24h Update
Nodes:0%
Nodes wih active channels:0%-6097
Channels:0%
Network Capacity:0 BTC0%-855.338 BTC
BitInfoBot Report 2019-12-13 | Ecency