Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Basieyr
@basir92
42
Steemit the great media social👍
Followers
1064
Following
623
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Aceh
Created
2018-01-11 01:35
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
basir92
microphotography
7y
RE: My Shoot today
Terimakasih upvote
$ 0.000
0
basir92
indonesia
8y
RE: Es teler takjil segar untuk berbuka
Iya buk
$ 0.000
0
basir92
food
8y
RE: Primadona yang lagi naik daun, Adee bak bintang yabgbsedang bersinar. #steemit #esteemp #foodaceh
Terimakasih kawan.
basir92
drink
8y
RE: rujak mameh icon menu buka puasa #steemit
Hana bak awak lon nyan. Hehhe atra bak IG gop heheh
basir92
food
8y
RE: Alhamdulillah, kembali merasakan khanduri blang untuk panen tahun ini
Terimakasih @puncakbukit atas distribusinya.
basir92
education
8y
RE: belajar dekat dengan alam agar alam dekat dengat kita
Thanks. Sudi mampir di post kami.
basir92
promo-steem
8y
RE: never bored to promote steemit and i always campaigh #deletefacebook and #joinsteemit
Hhahah. Ngeri plus horor klw dapat support😂
basir92
kr
8y
RE: my shoot for you witness #steemit #naturephotography
thanks for visit me
basir92
kr
8y
RE: my shoot for you witness #steemit #naturephotography
thanks for visit me
basir92
food
8y
RE: Ini Sarapan Pagi ku mana Sarapan Pagi Mu.😁😁
; Ni mm L
basir92
flower-photography
8y
RE: giving by my best friend
Thanks
basir92
promo-steem
8y
RE: Keep spirit promotion steemit to younger #deletefacebook #joinsteemit
Thanks for join on my post
basir92
fruit-photography
8y
RE: My favorite fruit that is mango
Yeah. It is not ripe. Thanks for comment. Upvote pls
basir92
flower-photography
8y
RE: bunga kertas nan mempesona
Thanks @kirfan
basir92
flower-photography
8y
RE: bunga kertas nan mempesona
Thanks @moyse
basir92
flower-photography
8y
RE: bunga kertas nan mempesona
Thanks
basir92
photography
8y
RE: Wedding party my friend
Thanks @souldelas dont forget to upvote.
basir92
preparation
8y
RE: Pelantikan tuha peut gampong
thanks
basir92
food
8y
RE: Mie Caluk pilihan masyarakat aceh
iya buk. makanan yang paling digemari apalagi hari rabu. heheh
basir92
food
8y
RE: Mie Caluk pilihan masyarakat aceh
salam kenal balik
Older →