Well! Tips For coffee plants Fruit Dense is to care for coffee plants well.
How to care for the right coffee, because the perception of the way farmers treat different coffee, Well today I want to try to publish a short article about the coffee treatment to bear fruit bushes hopefully useful for coffee aceh,
One of them is fertilization "
The purpose of fertilization to improve the condition of the soil less fertilized soil will show the harmful symptoms such as his daunya yellowing the skinny tree from the effect is difficult to bear fruit .. "
And the second is the giving of musla
To add nutrients to the soil to protect from drought when the dry season arrives
When the rainy season arrives the way in a pile around the coffee rod.
And need to control pest disease
Nah ! Tips Agar tanaman kopi Berbuah Lebat adalah dengan merawat tanaman kopi dengan baik .
Bagaimana cara perawatan kopi yang benar, karena sacara persepsi cara petani merawat kopi beda beda , Nah hari ini saya ingin mencoba mempublikasi artikel singkat tentang perawatan kopi agar berbuah lebat .semoga bermanfaat bagi petani kopi aceh ,
Salah satunya adalah pemupukan "
Tujuan pemupukan untuk memperbaiki kondisi tanah tanaman yang kurang pupuk akan menunjukan gejala yang merugikan seperti daunya menguning pohonnya kurus dari efek tersebut sulit berbuah .."
Dan yang kedua pemberian musla
Supaya menambah unsur hara memperpaiki tanah melindungi dari kekeringan ketika musim kemarau tiba
Saat musim hujan tiba dengan cara di tumpuk di sekitar batang kopi .
Dan perlu mengendalikan hama penyakitnya .@Dkhairi