RE: RE: # (Champ) - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card
You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

RE: # (Champ) - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card

Words
111
Reading
1 min
3y

Hello. Thanks again for tagging me on Discord. Please find attached and updated rewards section:

Tournaments Report

Prizes

TournamentLeagueEditionsPlacement/#entrantsRatio (Win/Loss+Draw)Prize
Poseidar Wild Silver InvitationalSilverWild Open48/1751.10 (11/10/0)68 SPS
Victor's Modern Gold InvitationalGoldModern Open39/1651.00 (10/9/1)60 SPS

Summary

RewardCountQuantity
SplinterShards (SPS)2128
Fees (estimate)Quantity
SPS406

Rewards Report

Standard Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common2560
Rare630
Epic170
Legendary80
Total Standard3440
Gold Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common210
Rare50
Epic40
Legendary00
Total Gold300

Loot Chests

Reward ChestsDailiesSeasonTotal💲Token
Legendary Potions495160655🟡 26200
Alchemy Potions381234615🟡 30750
DEC00-🟣 0
SPS147.989176.118-⭐ 324.107
Merits1179616968-🎀 28764
CHAOS Packs8311🟡 44000
Cards (Total)212162374🟣 0

Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

Ranked Play WinsDEC Earned
173🟣 0 + ⭐432.282

Total Ranked Play Rewards

Total Ranked Play Earnings
🟣 0 DEC
🟡 100950 CREDITS
⭐ 756.389 SPS

🟣 Rental Report

TypeDEC
Revenue234.526
Expenses (inc. fees)(10.857)
Cancellation Refunds0.000
NET223.669

⭐ SPS Report

Type⭐ Amount
Staking Rewards360.233
Ranked Rewards as above756.389
Tower Defense1.357
NET SPS1117.979
+ Voucher Drops29.220 🎟️
### Tournaments Report

### Prizes
|Tournament|League|Editions|Placement/#entrants|Ratio (Win/Loss+Draw)|Prize|
|-|-|-|-|-|-|
|Poseidar Wild Silver Invitational|Silver|Wild Open|48/175|1.10 (11/10/0)|68 SPS|
|Victor's Modern Gold Invitational|Gold|Modern Open|39/165|1.00 (10/9/1)|60 SPS|


### Summary
|Reward|Count|Quantity|
|-|-|-|
|SplinterShards (SPS)|2|128|


|Fees (estimate)|Quantity|
|-|-|
|SPS|406|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### Rewards Report
##### Standard Foil Cards
|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|256|0|
|Rare|63|0|
|Epic|17|0|
|Legendary|8|0|
|Total Standard|344|0|
##### Gold Foil Cards

|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|21|0|
|Rare|5|0|
|Epic|4|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Gold|30|0|
#### Loot Chests

|Reward Chests|Dailies|Season|Total| ��Token |
|-|-|-|-|-|
|Legendary Potions|495|160|655|�� 26200|
|Alchemy Potions|381|234|615|�� 30750|
|DEC|0|0|-|�� 0|
|SPS|147.989|176.118|-|⭐ 324.107|
|Merits|11796|16968|-|�� 28764|
|CHAOS Packs|8|3|11|�� 44000|
|Cards (Total)|212|162|374|�� 0|
#### Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

|Ranked Play Wins|DEC Earned|
|-|-|
|173|�� 0 + ⭐432.282|
#### Total Ranked Play Rewards

|Total Ranked Play Earnings|
|-|
|�� 0 DEC|
|�� 100950 CREDITS|
|⭐ 756.389 SPS|



![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### 🟣 Rental Report

|Type|DEC|
|-|-|
|Revenue|234.526|
|Expenses (inc. fees)|(10.857)|
|Cancellation Refunds|0.000|
|NET|223.669|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### ⭐ SPS Report

|Type|⭐ Amount|
|-|-|
|Staking Rewards|360.233|
|Ranked Rewards <sup>as above</sup>|756.389|
|Tower Defense|1.357|
|**NET SPS**|**1117.979**|
|+ *Voucher Drops*|29.220 ��️|
@splinterstats: Hello. Thanks | Ecency