RE: RE: Report z 22 sezóny - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card
You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

RE: Report z 22 sezóny - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card

Words
100
Reading
1 min
Listen
Play
3y

Hello. There was a bug in the report card at the start of the season. Please find attached and updated rewards section:

Rewards Report

Standard Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common280
Rare30
Epic00
Legendary10
Total Standard320
Gold Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common00
Rare00
Epic00
Legendary00
Total Gold00

Loot Chests

Reward ChestsDailiesSeasonTotal💲Token
Legendary Potions8513🟡 520
Alchemy Potions246🟡 300
DEC00-🟣 0
SPS0.8821.564-⭐ 2.446
Merits3944-🎀 83
CHAOS Packs000🟡 0
Cards (Total)181432🟣 0

Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

Ranked Play WinsDEC Earned
277🟣 0 + ⭐3.677

Total Ranked Play Rewards

Total Ranked Play Earnings
🟣 0 DEC
🟡 820 CREDITS
⭐ 6.123 SPS

🟣 Rental Report

TypeDEC
Revenue0.000
Expenses (inc. fees)(932.557)
Cancellation Refunds252.105
NET(680.452)

⭐ SPS Report

Type⭐ Amount
Staking Rewards9.752
Ranked Rewards as above6.123
Brawl Rewards20.587
Tower Defense31.944
NET SPS68.406
+ Voucher Drops0.792 🎟️
### Rewards Report
##### Standard Foil Cards
|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|28|0|
|Rare|3|0|
|Epic|0|0|
|Legendary|1|0|
|Total Standard|32|0|
##### Gold Foil Cards

|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|0|0|
|Rare|0|0|
|Epic|0|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Gold|0|0|
#### Loot Chests

|Reward Chests|Dailies|Season|Total| ��Token |
|-|-|-|-|-|
|Legendary Potions|8|5|13|�� 520|
|Alchemy Potions|2|4|6|�� 300|
|DEC|0|0|-|�� 0|
|SPS|0.882|1.564|-|⭐ 2.446|
|Merits|39|44|-|�� 83|
|CHAOS Packs|0|0|0|�� 0|
|Cards (Total)|18|14|32|�� 0|
#### Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

|Ranked Play Wins|DEC Earned|
|-|-|
|277|�� 0 + ⭐3.677|
#### Total Ranked Play Rewards

|Total Ranked Play Earnings|
|-|
|�� 0 DEC|
|�� 820 CREDITS|
|⭐ 6.123 SPS|



![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### 🟣 Rental Report

|Type|DEC|
|-|-|
|Revenue|0.000|
|Expenses (inc. fees)|(932.557)|
|Cancellation Refunds|252.105|
|NET|(680.452)|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### ⭐ SPS Report

|Type|⭐ Amount|
|-|-|
|Staking Rewards|9.752|
|Ranked Rewards <sup>as above</sup>|6.123|
|Brawl Rewards|20.587|
|Tower Defense|31.944|
|**NET SPS**|**68.406**|
|+ *Voucher Drops*|0.792 ��️|