RE: RE: # Is performance improving or deteriorating? - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 96 Report Card
You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

RE: # Is performance improving or deteriorating? - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 96 Report Card

Words
100
Reading
1 min
3y

Hello. There was a bug in the report card at the start of the season. Please find attached and updated rewards section:

Rewards Report

Standard Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common790
Rare210
Epic40
Legendary00
Total Standard1040
Gold Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common20
Rare00
Epic00
Legendary00
Total Gold20

Loot Chests

Reward ChestsDailiesSeasonTotal💲Token
Legendary Potions292655🟡 2200
Alchemy Potions353469🟡 3450
DEC00-🟣 0
SPS14.91531.274-⭐ 46.189
Merits454222-🎀 676
CHAOS Packs055🟡 20000
Cards (Total)5749106🟣 0

Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

Ranked Play WinsDEC Earned
184🟣 0 + ⭐28.542

Total Ranked Play Rewards

Total Ranked Play Earnings
🟣 0 DEC
🟡 25650 CREDITS
⭐ 74.731 SPS

🟣 Rental Report

TypeDEC
Revenue53.546
Expenses (inc. fees)(130.012)
Cancellation Refunds30.816
NET(45.650)

⭐ SPS Report

Type⭐ Amount
Staking Rewards46.976
Ranked Rewards as above74.731
Brawl Rewards63.470
Tower Defense1.104
NET SPS186.281
+ Voucher Drops3.810 🎟️
### Rewards Report
##### Standard Foil Cards
|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|79|0|
|Rare|21|0|
|Epic|4|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Standard|104|0|
##### Gold Foil Cards

|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|2|0|
|Rare|0|0|
|Epic|0|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Gold|2|0|
#### Loot Chests

|Reward Chests|Dailies|Season|Total| ��Token |
|-|-|-|-|-|
|Legendary Potions|29|26|55|�� 2200|
|Alchemy Potions|35|34|69|�� 3450|
|DEC|0|0|-|�� 0|
|SPS|14.915|31.274|-|⭐ 46.189|
|Merits|454|222|-|�� 676|
|CHAOS Packs|0|5|5|�� 20000|
|Cards (Total)|57|49|106|�� 0|
#### Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

|Ranked Play Wins|DEC Earned|
|-|-|
|184|�� 0 + ⭐28.542|
#### Total Ranked Play Rewards

|Total Ranked Play Earnings|
|-|
|�� 0 DEC|
|�� 25650 CREDITS|
|⭐ 74.731 SPS|



![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### 🟣 Rental Report

|Type|DEC|
|-|-|
|Revenue|53.546|
|Expenses (inc. fees)|(130.012)|
|Cancellation Refunds|30.816|
|NET|(45.650)|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### ⭐ SPS Report

|Type|⭐ Amount|
|-|-|
|Staking Rewards|46.976|
|Ranked Rewards <sup>as above</sup>|74.731|
|Brawl Rewards|63.470|
|Tower Defense|1.104|
|**NET SPS**|**186.281**|
|+ *Voucher Drops*|3.810 ��️|

@splinterstats: Hello. There | Ecency