RE: RE: Diamond League Season Finale - Splinter Stats
You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

RE: Diamond League Season Finale - Splinter Stats

Words
133
Reading
1 min
3y

Hello. There was a bug in the report card at the start of the season. Please find attached and updated rewards section:

Tournaments Report

Prizes

TournamentLeagueEditionsPlacement/#entrantsRatio (Win/Loss+Draw)Prize
Thursday ThrowdownBronzeModern Open48/760.09 (1/11/0)
Beginners Training TournamentBronzeWild Open31/1151.53 (23/15/0)10 DEC + 10 DEC in Kryptogamers Lightning Wallet
War Seminary Gold Beginner TrainingGoldModern Open110/1620.57 (4/7/0)20 SPS
Summun Infuria Modern Silver InvitationalSilverModern Open164/1780.00 (0/11/0)4 SPS

Summary

RewardCountQuantity
Dark Energy Crystals (DEC)110
SplinterShards (SPS)224
Custom Prizes2n/a
Fees (estimate)Quantity
DEC6
SPS220

Rewards Report

Standard Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common1130
Rare390
Epic50
Legendary10
Total Standard1580
Gold Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common00
Rare00
Epic00
Legendary00
Total Gold00

Loot Chests

Reward ChestsDailiesSeasonTotal💲Token
Legendary Potions14169210🟡 8400
Alchemy Potions6935104🟡 5200
DEC00-🟣 0
SPS35.612152.426-⭐ 188.038
Merits18243425-🎀 5249
CHAOS Packs123🟡 12000
Cards (Total)8573158🟣 0

Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

Ranked Play WinsDEC Earned
174🟣 0 + ⭐75.693

Total Ranked Play Rewards

Total Ranked Play Earnings
🟣 0 DEC
🟡 25600 CREDITS
⭐ 263.731 SPS

🟣 Rental Report

TypeDEC
Revenue12193.851
Expenses (inc. fees)(383.589)
Cancellation Refunds0.000
NET11810.262

⭐ SPS Report

Type⭐ Amount
Staking Rewards108.606
Ranked Rewards as above263.731
Brawl Rewards126.944
Tower Defense4.760
Liquidity Rewards307.953
NET SPS811.994
+ Voucher Drops8.810 🎟️
### Tournaments Report

### Prizes
|Tournament|League|Editions|Placement/#entrants|Ratio (Win/Loss+Draw)|Prize|
|-|-|-|-|-|-|
|Thursday Throwdown|Bronze|Modern Open|48/76|0.09 (1/11/0)||
|Beginners Training Tournament|Bronze|Wild Open|31/115|1.53 (23/15/0)|10 DEC + 10 DEC in Kryptogamers Lightning Wallet|
|War Seminary Gold Beginner Training|Gold|Modern Open|110/162|0.57 (4/7/0)|20 SPS|
|Summun Infuria Modern Silver Invitational|Silver|Modern Open|164/178|0.00 (0/11/0)|4 SPS|


### Summary
|Reward|Count|Quantity|
|-|-|-|
|Dark Energy Crystals (DEC)|1|10|
|SplinterShards (SPS)|2|24|
|Custom Prizes|2|n/a|


|Fees (estimate)|Quantity|
|-|-|
|DEC|6|
|SPS|220|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### Rewards Report
##### Standard Foil Cards
|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|113|0|
|Rare|39|0|
|Epic|5|0|
|Legendary|1|0|
|Total Standard|158|0|
##### Gold Foil Cards

|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|0|0|
|Rare|0|0|
|Epic|0|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Gold|0|0|
#### Loot Chests

|Reward Chests|Dailies|Season|Total| ��Token |
|-|-|-|-|-|
|Legendary Potions|141|69|210|�� 8400|
|Alchemy Potions|69|35|104|�� 5200|
|DEC|0|0|-|�� 0|
|SPS|35.612|152.426|-|⭐ 188.038|
|Merits|1824|3425|-|�� 5249|
|CHAOS Packs|1|2|3|�� 12000|
|Cards (Total)|85|73|158|�� 0|
#### Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

|Ranked Play Wins|DEC Earned|
|-|-|
|174|�� 0 + ⭐75.693|
#### Total Ranked Play Rewards

|Total Ranked Play Earnings|
|-|
|�� 0 DEC|
|�� 25600 CREDITS|
|⭐ 263.731 SPS|



![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### 🟣 Rental Report

|Type|DEC|
|-|-|
|Revenue|12193.851|
|Expenses (inc. fees)|(383.589)|
|Cancellation Refunds|0.000|
|NET|11810.262|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### ⭐ SPS Report

|Type|⭐ Amount|
|-|-|
|Staking Rewards|108.606|
|Ranked Rewards <sup>as above</sup>|263.731|
|Brawl Rewards|126.944|
|Tower Defense|4.760|
|Liquidity Rewards|307.953|
|**NET SPS**|**811.994**|
|+ *Voucher Drops*|8.810 ��️|
@splinterstats: Hello. There | Ecency