RE: RE: # Lucky 77s - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card
You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

RE: # Lucky 77s - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card

Words
120
Reading
1 min
3y

Hello. There was a bug in the report card at the start of the season. Please find attached and updated rewards section:

Tournaments Report

Prizes

TournamentLeagueEditionsPlacement/#entrantsRatio (Win/Loss+Draw)Prize
AfterSound Tuesday Takedown - Diamond/ChampDiamondC2/81.50 (6/4/0)500 DEC
AfterSound Tuesday Takedown - SilverSilverC5/121.00 (2/2/0)
Victor's Modern Gold InvitationalGoldModern Open91/1650.83 (5/6/0)6 SPS
LEAGUE OF CHAMPIONSDiamondWild Open121/1380.00 (0/11/0)30 SPS
Gobson Masters GoldGoldA34/521.00 (5/5/0)106.09 SPS
AfterSound Sunday Showdown - Diamond/ChampDiamondC7/151.00 (2/2/0)
AfterSound Thursday Thrasher - SilverSilverC3/211.33 (4/3/0)
AfterSound Sunday Scrum - Diamond/ChampDiamondC4/131.00 (2/2/0)

Summary

RewardCountQuantity
Dark Energy Crystals (DEC)1500
SplinterShards (SPS)3142.09
Custom Prizes4n/a
Fees (estimate)Quantity
DEC1050
SPS46

Rewards Report

Standard Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common2780
Rare700
Epic300
Legendary30
Total Standard3810
Gold Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common280
Rare130
Epic30
Legendary00
Total Gold440

Loot Chests

Reward ChestsDailiesSeasonTotal💲Token
Legendary Potions11559482103🟡 84120
Alchemy Potions10876761763🟡 88150
DEC00-🟣 0
SPS797.478250.863-⭐ 1048.341
Merits97481996-🎀 11744
CHAOS Packs819🟡 36000
Cards (Total)263162425🟣 0

Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

Ranked Play WinsDEC Earned
212🟣 0 + ⭐1308.761

Total Ranked Play Rewards

Total Ranked Play Earnings
🟣 60000 DEC
🟡 208270 CREDITS
⭐ 2357.102 SPS

⭐ SPS Report

Type⭐ Amount
Staking Rewards652.505
Ranked Rewards as above2357.102
Brawl Rewards425.187
Tower Defense1078.840
NET SPS4513.634
+ Voucher Drops52.926 🎟️
### Tournaments Report

### Prizes
|Tournament|League|Editions|Placement/#entrants|Ratio (Win/Loss+Draw)|Prize|
|-|-|-|-|-|-|
|AfterSound Tuesday Takedown - Diamond/Champ|Diamond|C|2/8|1.50 (6/4/0)|500 DEC|
|AfterSound Tuesday Takedown - Silver|Silver|C|5/12|1.00 (2/2/0)||
|Victor's Modern Gold Invitational|Gold|Modern Open|91/165|0.83 (5/6/0)|6 SPS|
|LEAGUE OF CHAMPIONS|Diamond|Wild Open|121/138|0.00 (0/11/0)|30 SPS|
|Gobson Masters Gold|Gold|A|34/52|1.00 (5/5/0)|106.09 SPS|
|AfterSound Sunday Showdown - Diamond/Champ|Diamond|C|7/15|1.00 (2/2/0)||
|AfterSound Thursday Thrasher - Silver|Silver|C|3/21|1.33 (4/3/0)||
|AfterSound Sunday Scrum - Diamond/Champ|Diamond|C|4/13|1.00 (2/2/0)||


### Summary
|Reward|Count|Quantity|
|-|-|-|
|Dark Energy Crystals (DEC)|1|500|
|SplinterShards (SPS)|3|142.09|
|Custom Prizes|4|n/a|


|Fees (estimate)|Quantity|
|-|-|
|DEC|1050|
|SPS|46|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### Rewards Report
##### Standard Foil Cards
|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|278|0|
|Rare|70|0|
|Epic|30|0|
|Legendary|3|0|
|Total Standard|381|0|
##### Gold Foil Cards

|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|28|0|
|Rare|13|0|
|Epic|3|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Gold|44|0|
#### Loot Chests

|Reward Chests|Dailies|Season|Total| ��Token |
|-|-|-|-|-|
|Legendary Potions|1155|948|2103|�� 84120|
|Alchemy Potions|1087|676|1763|�� 88150|
|DEC|0|0|-|�� 0|
|SPS|797.478|250.863|-|⭐ 1048.341|
|Merits|9748|1996|-|�� 11744|
|CHAOS Packs|8|1|9|�� 36000|
|Cards (Total)|263|162|425|�� 0|
#### Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

|Ranked Play Wins|DEC Earned|
|-|-|
|212|�� 0 + ⭐1308.761|
#### Total Ranked Play Rewards

|Total Ranked Play Earnings|
|-|
|�� 60000 DEC|
|�� 208270 CREDITS|
|⭐ 2357.102 SPS|



![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### ⭐ SPS Report

|Type|⭐ Amount|
|-|-|
|Staking Rewards|652.505|
|Ranked Rewards <sup>as above</sup>|2357.102|
|Brawl Rewards|425.187|
|Tower Defense|1078.840|
|**NET SPS**|**4513.634**|
|+ *Voucher Drops*|52.926 ��️|
@splinterstats: Hello. There | Ecency