RE: RE: # A další sezóna... - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card
You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

RE: # A další sezóna... - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card

Words
100
Reading
1 min
3y

Hello. There was a bug in the report card at the start of the season. Please find attached and updated rewards section:

Rewards Report

Standard Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common180
Rare40
Epic00
Legendary00
Total Standard220
Gold Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common00
Rare00
Epic00
Legendary00
Total Gold00

Loot Chests

Reward ChestsDailiesSeasonTotal💲Token
Legendary Potions14519🟡 760
Alchemy Potions8311🟡 550
DEC00-🟣 0
SPS2.7184.219-⭐ 6.937
Merits337-🎀 40
CHAOS Packs000🟡 0
Cards (Total)20222🟣 0

Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

Ranked Play WinsDEC Earned
131🟣 0 + ⭐5.827

Total Ranked Play Rewards

Total Ranked Play Earnings
🟣 0 DEC
🟡 1310 CREDITS
⭐ 12.764 SPS

🟣 Rental Report

TypeDEC
Revenue70.615
Expenses (inc. fees)(2.593)
Cancellation Refunds0.000
NET68.022

⭐ SPS Report

Type⭐ Amount
Staking Rewards9.372
Ranked Rewards as above12.764
Brawl Rewards20.587
Liquidity Rewards4.120
NET SPS46.843
+ Voucher Drops0.759 🎟️
### Rewards Report
##### Standard Foil Cards
|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|18|0|
|Rare|4|0|
|Epic|0|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Standard|22|0|
##### Gold Foil Cards

|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|0|0|
|Rare|0|0|
|Epic|0|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Gold|0|0|
#### Loot Chests

|Reward Chests|Dailies|Season|Total| ��Token |
|-|-|-|-|-|
|Legendary Potions|14|5|19|�� 760|
|Alchemy Potions|8|3|11|�� 550|
|DEC|0|0|-|�� 0|
|SPS|2.718|4.219|-|⭐ 6.937|
|Merits|33|7|-|�� 40|
|CHAOS Packs|0|0|0|�� 0|
|Cards (Total)|20|2|22|�� 0|
#### Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

|Ranked Play Wins|DEC Earned|
|-|-|
|131|�� 0 + ⭐5.827|
#### Total Ranked Play Rewards

|Total Ranked Play Earnings|
|-|
|�� 0 DEC|
|�� 1310 CREDITS|
|⭐ 12.764 SPS|



![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### 🟣 Rental Report

|Type|DEC|
|-|-|
|Revenue|70.615|
|Expenses (inc. fees)|(2.593)|
|Cancellation Refunds|0.000|
|NET|68.022|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### ⭐ SPS Report

|Type|⭐ Amount|
|-|-|
|Staking Rewards|9.372|
|Ranked Rewards <sup>as above</sup>|12.764|
|Brawl Rewards|20.587|
|Liquidity Rewards|4.120|
|**NET SPS**|**46.843**|
|+ *Voucher Drops*|0.759 ��️|
@splinterstats: Hello. There | Ecency