RE: RE: # Další sezóna - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card
You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

RE: # Další sezóna - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card

Words
99
Reading
1 min
Listen
Play
3y

Hello. There was a bug in the report card at the start of the season. Please find attached and updated rewards section:

Rewards Report

Standard Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common280
Rare80
Epic10
Legendary00
Total Standard370
Gold Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common10
Rare00
Epic00
Legendary00
Total Gold10

Loot Chests

Reward ChestsDailiesSeasonTotal💲Token
Legendary Potions9615🟡 600
Alchemy Potions5510🟡 500
DEC00-🟣 0
SPS0.4078.159-⭐ 8.566
Merits11718-🎀 135
CHAOS Packs000🟡 0
Cards (Total)241438🟣 0

Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

Ranked Play WinsDEC Earned
93🟣 0 + ⭐3.798

Total Ranked Play Rewards

Total Ranked Play Earnings
🟣 0 DEC
🟡 1100 CREDITS
⭐ 12.364 SPS

🟣 Rental Report

TypeDEC
Revenue2.864
Expenses (inc. fees)(0.111)
Cancellation Refunds0.000
NET2.753

⭐ SPS Report

Type⭐ Amount
Staking Rewards2.936
Ranked Rewards as above12.364
Brawl Rewards20.587
NET SPS35.887
+ Voucher Drops0.238 🎟️
### Rewards Report
##### Standard Foil Cards
|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|28|0|
|Rare|8|0|
|Epic|1|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Standard|37|0|
##### Gold Foil Cards

|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|1|0|
|Rare|0|0|
|Epic|0|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Gold|1|0|
#### Loot Chests

|Reward Chests|Dailies|Season|Total| ��Token |
|-|-|-|-|-|
|Legendary Potions|9|6|15|�� 600|
|Alchemy Potions|5|5|10|�� 500|
|DEC|0|0|-|�� 0|
|SPS|0.407|8.159|-|⭐ 8.566|
|Merits|117|18|-|�� 135|
|CHAOS Packs|0|0|0|�� 0|
|Cards (Total)|24|14|38|�� 0|
#### Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

|Ranked Play Wins|DEC Earned|
|-|-|
|93|�� 0 + ⭐3.798|
#### Total Ranked Play Rewards

|Total Ranked Play Earnings|
|-|
|�� 0 DEC|
|�� 1100 CREDITS|
|⭐ 12.364 SPS|



![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### 🟣 Rental Report

|Type|DEC|
|-|-|
|Revenue|2.864|
|Expenses (inc. fees)|(0.111)|
|Cancellation Refunds|0.000|
|NET|2.753|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### ⭐ SPS Report

|Type|⭐ Amount|
|-|-|
|Staking Rewards|2.936|
|Ranked Rewards <sup>as above</sup>|12.364|
|Brawl Rewards|20.587|
|**NET SPS**|**35.887**|
|+ *Voucher Drops*|0.238 ��️|
@splinterstats: Hello. There | Ecency