RE: RE: # Season Report - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card
You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

RE: # Season Report - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card

Words
100
Reading
1 min
Listen
Play
3y

Hello. There was a bug in the report card at the start of the season. Please find attached and updated rewards section:

Rewards Report

Standard Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common770
Rare90
Epic10
Legendary00
Total Standard870
Gold Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common00
Rare00
Epic10
Legendary00
Total Gold10

Loot Chests

Reward ChestsDailiesSeasonTotal💲Token
Legendary Potions251641🟡 1640
Alchemy Potions142236🟡 1800
DEC00-🟣 0
SPS1.09941.491-⭐ 42.590
Merits66032-🎀 692
CHAOS Packs000🟡 0
Cards (Total)503888🟣 0

Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

Ranked Play WinsDEC Earned
127🟣 0 + ⭐50.674

Total Ranked Play Rewards

Total Ranked Play Earnings
🟣 0 DEC
🟡 3440 CREDITS
⭐ 93.264 SPS

🟣 Rental Report

TypeDEC
Revenue7630.060
Expenses (inc. fees)(5066.935)
Cancellation Refunds0.000
NET2563.125

⭐ SPS Report

Type⭐ Amount
Staking Rewards177.751
Ranked Rewards as above93.264
Brawl Rewards297.532
Tower Defense1.361
NET SPS569.908
+ Voucher Drops14.418 🎟️
### Rewards Report
##### Standard Foil Cards
|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|77|0|
|Rare|9|0|
|Epic|1|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Standard|87|0|
##### Gold Foil Cards

|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|0|0|
|Rare|0|0|
|Epic|1|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Gold|1|0|
#### Loot Chests

|Reward Chests|Dailies|Season|Total| ��Token |
|-|-|-|-|-|
|Legendary Potions|25|16|41|�� 1640|
|Alchemy Potions|14|22|36|�� 1800|
|DEC|0|0|-|�� 0|
|SPS|1.099|41.491|-|⭐ 42.590|
|Merits|660|32|-|�� 692|
|CHAOS Packs|0|0|0|�� 0|
|Cards (Total)|50|38|88|�� 0|
#### Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

|Ranked Play Wins|DEC Earned|
|-|-|
|127|�� 0 + ⭐50.674|
#### Total Ranked Play Rewards

|Total Ranked Play Earnings|
|-|
|�� 0 DEC|
|�� 3440 CREDITS|
|⭐ 93.264 SPS|



![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### 🟣 Rental Report

|Type|DEC|
|-|-|
|Revenue|7630.060|
|Expenses (inc. fees)|(5066.935)|
|Cancellation Refunds|0.000|
|NET|2563.125|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### ⭐ SPS Report

|Type|⭐ Amount|
|-|-|
|Staking Rewards|177.751|
|Ranked Rewards <sup>as above</sup>|93.264|
|Brawl Rewards|297.532|
|Tower Defense|1.361|
|**NET SPS**|**569.908**|
|+ *Voucher Drops*|14.418 ��️|
@splinterstats: Hello. There | Ecency