RE: RE: # Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card
You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

RE: # Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card

Words
129
Reading
1 min
3y

Hello. There was a bug in the report card at the start of the season. Please find attached and updated rewards section:

Tournaments Report

Prizes

TournamentLeagueEditionsPlacement/#entrantsRatio (Win/Loss+Draw)Prize
MODERN WEALTHY GAMBITDiamondModern Open24/701.20 (12/10/0)839 SPS
Archipelago Modern Bronze GF InvitationalBronzeModern Open37/1361.33 (12/9/0)50 SPS
Gobson Masters BronzeBronzeA44/810.40 (6/15/0)5 SPS
MODERN LEAGUE OF CHAMPIONSDiamondModern Open19/1962.67 (16/5/1)269 SPS
Gobson Masters Bronze GFBronzeA29/450.83 (5/6/0)97.125 SPS
Victor's Modern Gold GF InvitationalGoldModern Open75/830.00 (0/11/0)30 SPS

Summary

RewardCountQuantity
SplinterShards (SPS)61290.125
Fees (estimate)Quantity
SPS122

Rewards Report

Standard Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common4220
Rare770
Epic200
Legendary110
Total Standard5300
Gold Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common490
Rare170
Epic80
Legendary00
Total Gold740

Loot Chests

Reward ChestsDailiesSeasonTotal💲Token
Legendary Potions12865601846🟡 73840
Alchemy Potions8744321306🟡 65300
DEC00-🟣 0
SPS544.073185.652-⭐ 729.725
Merits1676810560-🎀 27328
CHAOS Packs12214🟡 56000
Cards (Total)437167604🟣 0

Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

Ranked Play WinsDEC Earned
203🟣 0 + ⭐934.350

Total Ranked Play Rewards

Total Ranked Play Earnings
🟣 0 DEC
🟡 195140 CREDITS
⭐ 1664.075 SPS

🟣 Rental Report

TypeDEC
Revenue87474.233
Expenses (inc. fees)(25266.280)
Cancellation Refunds3855.323
NET66063.276

⭐ SPS Report

Type⭐ Amount
Staking Rewards2041.690
Ranked Rewards as above1664.075
Brawl Rewards448.382
Tower Defense1275.524
Liquidity Rewards635.333
License Stake Rewards578.935
NET SPS6643.939
+ Voucher Drops277.557 🎟️
### Tournaments Report

### Prizes
|Tournament|League|Editions|Placement/#entrants|Ratio (Win/Loss+Draw)|Prize|
|-|-|-|-|-|-|
|MODERN WEALTHY GAMBIT|Diamond|Modern Open|24/70|1.20 (12/10/0)|839 SPS|
|Archipelago Modern Bronze GF Invitational|Bronze|Modern Open|37/136|1.33 (12/9/0)|50 SPS|
|Gobson Masters Bronze|Bronze|A|44/81|0.40 (6/15/0)|5 SPS|
|MODERN LEAGUE OF CHAMPIONS|Diamond|Modern Open|19/196|2.67 (16/5/1)|269 SPS|
|Gobson Masters Bronze GF|Bronze|A|29/45|0.83 (5/6/0)|97.125 SPS|
|Victor's Modern Gold GF Invitational|Gold|Modern Open|75/83|0.00 (0/11/0)|30 SPS|


### Summary
|Reward|Count|Quantity|
|-|-|-|
|SplinterShards (SPS)|6|1290.125|


|Fees (estimate)|Quantity|
|-|-|
|SPS|122|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### Rewards Report
##### Standard Foil Cards
|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|422|0|
|Rare|77|0|
|Epic|20|0|
|Legendary|11|0|
|Total Standard|530|0|
##### Gold Foil Cards

|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|49|0|
|Rare|17|0|
|Epic|8|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Gold|74|0|
#### Loot Chests

|Reward Chests|Dailies|Season|Total| ��Token |
|-|-|-|-|-|
|Legendary Potions|1286|560|1846|�� 73840|
|Alchemy Potions|874|432|1306|�� 65300|
|DEC|0|0|-|�� 0|
|SPS|544.073|185.652|-|⭐ 729.725|
|Merits|16768|10560|-|�� 27328|
|CHAOS Packs|12|2|14|�� 56000|
|Cards (Total)|437|167|604|�� 0|
#### Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

|Ranked Play Wins|DEC Earned|
|-|-|
|203|�� 0 + ⭐934.350|
#### Total Ranked Play Rewards

|Total Ranked Play Earnings|
|-|
|�� 0 DEC|
|�� 195140 CREDITS|
|⭐ 1664.075 SPS|



![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### 🟣 Rental Report

|Type|DEC|
|-|-|
|Revenue|87474.233|
|Expenses (inc. fees)|(25266.280)|
|Cancellation Refunds|3855.323|
|NET|66063.276|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### ⭐ SPS Report

|Type|⭐ Amount|
|-|-|
|Staking Rewards|2041.690|
|Ranked Rewards <sup>as above</sup>|1664.075|
|Brawl Rewards|448.382|
|Tower Defense|1275.524|
|Liquidity Rewards|635.333|
|License Stake Rewards|578.935|
|**NET SPS**|**6643.939**|
|+ *Voucher Drops*|277.557 ��️|
@splinterstats: Hello. There | Ecency